Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Army
Final
L, 388.050-395.050

West Chester
Final
L, 191.850 - 186.500

at Wildcat Open
Final
No Team Score
28
29
Regis (Mass.)
Final
W, 3-0
30
Coast Guard
Final
L, 79-68

Smith
Final
L, 50-42
31
1
at All New England Championships @ Reggie Lewis
Final
No Team Score

at All New England Championships @ Reggie Lewis
Final
No Team Score

Marymount (Va.)
Final
W, 3-0
2
at All New England Championships @ Reggie Lewis
Final
No Team Score

at Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
Final
Non-Scoring Meet

at Don Tonry Invitational at Yale University
Final
4th w/ 188.200

at Castleton
Final
L, 12-25

at Plymouth State
Final
W, 47-6

at Johnson & Wales
Final
L, 11-30

at Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
Final
Non-Scoring Meet

Wellesley
Final
W, 53-38

at Emerson
Final - 2OT
L, 95-93

Vassar
Final
W, 3-1
3
Amherst
Final
L, 105-179

Amherst
Final
L, 102-174
4
5
at Wentworth
Final
W, 3-0
6
at Emerson
Final - 3OT
L, 89-84

Wheaton (Mass.)
Final
W, 94-68
7
8
at FastTrack National Invitational
Final
No Team Score

at Dave Hemery Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University
Final
No Team Score

at FastTrack National Invitational
Final
No Team Score
9
at Dave Hemery Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University
Final
No Team Score

at Air Force, Seattle Pacific, BYU
Final
4th w/ 185.775

at WPI
Final
L, 18-28

MIT
Final
W, 66-61

at Babson
Final
L, 70-57

Sage
Final
W, 3-0

St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
W, 3-1
10
at Illinois-Chicago
Final
W, 372.900-356.550

at Penn State
Final
L, 372.900-395.450
11
12
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Postponed
13
at Coast Guard
Final
W, 71-61

WPI
Final
W, 74-67
14
15
16
Triangle Classic
Final
No Team Score

Triangle Classic
Final
No Team Score

Clark University
Final
W, 68-58

at Babson
Final
W, 57-54

Elms
Final
W, 3-1

Elmira
Final
W, 3-0
17
Ithaca, Southern Connecticut
Final
3rd w/ 188.100 pts.

at NEWA Futures
Final
No Team Score
18
19
Clark University
7:00 PM
20
at New Paltz St.
6:00 PM
21
at NEWMAC Championships

at NEWMAC Championships

at Emerson
7:00 PM
22
at Division III New England Championships @ MIT

at Division III New England Championships @ Bowdoin

at NEWMAC Championships

at NEWMAC Championships
23
at Division III New England Championships @ MIT

at NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Championships
10:00 am

at Division III New England Championships @ Bowdoin

at NEWMAC Championships

at NEWMAC Championships


at Rivier
12:00 PM

Nazareth
12:00 PM

vs Wells
@ Rivier
2:00 PM

Western New Eng.
3:30 PM
24
William & Mary
1:00 pm

Temple
1:00 pm

at Cortland
11:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Championships
10:00 am

at NEWMAC Championships

at NEWMAC Championships
25
26
Rivier
7:00 PM
27
at Framingham St.
4:00 PM
28
Eastern Conn. St.
4:00 PM
1
at NCAA Division III Northeast Diving Regionals

at NCAA Division III Northeast Diving Regionals

Vassar
7:00 PM
2
at Tufts National Qualifying Meet

at Tufts National Qualifying Meet

at NCAA Division III Northeast Diving Regionals

at NCAA Division III Northeast Diving Regionals

Westfield St.
12:00 PM

Stevens
1:00 PM

Westfield St.
3:00 PM