Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

 

Date Male (Sport) Female (Sport)
Sept. 9 Joe LaBella (Men's Soccer) Linnea Quist (Field Hockey)
Sept. 15 Dan Macalena (Football) Nicole Fowler (Women's Soccer)
Sept. 22 Jonathan Marrero (Football) Rachel Litchfield (Women's Tennis)
Sept. 29 Drew Sommer (Men's Soccer) Gabriella Gaudreault (Women's Cross Country)
Oct. 6 Greg Allen (Golf) Melanie Thulin (Women's Tennis)
Oct. 13 Connor Archambault (Men's Soccer) Meghan Kinee (Women's Volleyball)
Oct. 20 Joe Cianciolo (Football) Jessica Miller (Women's Soccer)
Oct. 27 Tyler Allen (Men's Soccer) Olivia Cabral (Field Hockey)
Nov. 3 Johnny O'Hanlon (Men's Cross Country) Callie Phillips (Women's Swimming)
Nov. 10 Hunter Ayen (Wrestling) Elizabeth Monsen (Women's Soccer)
Nov. 17 Josh Altman (Men's Basketball) Morgan Kitzmiller (Women's Diving)
Nov. 24 Eric Hamrick (Wrestling) Jaimie Bickelhaupt (Women's Basketball)
Dec. 8 John Dayton (Men's Track and Field) Emily Medeiros (Women's Swimming)
Jan. 5 Sean Martin (Men's Basketball) Heather Lewis (Women's Basktball)
Jan. 12 Jack Lewis (Men's Diving) Marissa DeAngelo (Women's Gymnastics)
Jan. 20 Jon Zirna (Men's Gymnastics) Courtney Luscier (Women's Track)
Jan. 26 Dylan Foley (Wrestling) Lauren Pocius (Women's Gymnastics)
Feb. 2 Angel Perez (Men's Volleyball) Erin Womboldt (Women's Track and Field)
Feb. 9 Alex Niemiec (Men's Track and Field) Abby Clark (Women's Gymnastics)
Feb. 17 Pat Ryther (Men's Gymnastics) Abby Wright (Women's Track)
Feb. 23 Ryan Malone (Men's Volleyball) Briana Kerr (Women's Gymnastics)
March 2 Larry Piretra (Men's Basketball) Michelle Dorsey (Women's Lacrosse)
March 9 Greg Woods (Men's Volleyball) Nikki Caradonna (Women's Gymnastics)
March 23 Tucker McClure (Men's Gymnastics) Kerstin Lindrooth (Women's Lacrosse)
March 30 Brandon Hammerstrom (Men's Track and Field) Kailee Oakes (Women's Track and Field)
April 6 Ricardo Padilla Ayala (Men's Volleyball) Jenna Webb (Softball)
April 13 CJ Monroe (Baseball) Bianca Raniolo (Women's Lacrosse)
April 20 Whit DeVaux (Men's Track and Field) Darian Dailey (Women's Track and Field)
April 27 Mark Gonzalez (Men's Lacrosse) Heather Raniolo (Women's Lacrosse)