Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Springfield College Men's Swimming and Diving All Americans

si

Name

Year

Event

Place Finished

Team

Connor Pennington 2018 3-Meter 8th All-American
Connor Pennington 2018 1-Meter 5th All-American
Michael Normoyle 2015 100 Breast 13th Honorable Mention
Jack Lewis 2015 1-Meter 14th Honorable Mention
Jack Lewis 2015 3-Meter 16th Honorable Mention

Jack Lewis

2014

3-Meter

15th

Honorable Mention

Michael Normoyle

2013

200 Breast

15th

Honorable Mention

Kenny Pancoast

2012

3-Meter

11th

Honorable Mention

Brian Sobel

2011

3-Meter

8th

All-American

Brian Sobel

2011

1-Meter

3rd

All-American

Brooks Farrar

2011

3-Meter

7th

All-American

Brooks Farrar

2011

1-Meter

13th

Honorable Mention

Brian Sobel

2010

3-Meter

7th

All-American

Brian Sobel

2010

1-Meter

2nd

All-American

Matt Fitzgerald

2010

1-Meter

12th

Honorable Mention

Brian Sobel

2009

3-Meter

8th

All-American

Brian Sobel

2009

1-Meter

3rd

All-American

Matt Fitzgerald

2009

3-Meter

15th

Honorable Mention

Matt Fitzgerald

2009

1-Meter

15th

Honorable Mention

Andrew Blakesley

2008

200 Free Relay

7th

All-American

Andrew Blakesley

2008

200 Medley Relay

10th

Honorable Mention

Anthony Bruno

2008

400 Free Relay

9th

Honorable Mention

Anthony Bruno

2008

200 Medley Relay

10th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2008

400 Free Relay

9th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2008

200 Medley Relay

10th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2008

200 Free Relay

7th

All-American

Roy Burch

2008

100 Back

12th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2008

50 Free

4th

All-American

Roy Burch

2008

100 Free

6th

All-American

Greg Pearsall

2008

200 Medley Relay

10th

Honorable Mention

Greg Pearsall

2008

400 Free Relay

9th

Honorable Mention

Greg Pearsall

2008

200 Free Relay

7th

All-American

Matt Manoni

2008

200 Free Relay

7th

All-American

Matt Manoni

2008

400 Free Relay

9th

Honorable Mention

Ben Casavant

2008

1-Meter

10th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2006

50 Free

4th

All-American

Roy Burch

2006

100 Free

13th

Honorable Mention

Ben Casavant

2006

1-Meter

13th

Honorable Mention

Mike Shaw

2006

3-Meter

2nd

All-American

Mike Shaw

2006

1-Meter

2nd

All-American

Louis Arruda

2005

200 Free

6th

All-American

Louis Arruda

2005

200 Fly

11th

Honorable Mention

Louis Arruda

2005

200 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Louis Arruda

2005

400 Medley Relay

14th

Honorable Mention

Louis Arruda

2005

800 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2005

100 Free

14th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2005

200 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Roy Burch

2005

400 Medley Relay

14th

Honorable Mention

Jeff Doornweed

2005

200 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Jeff Doornweed

2005

400 Medley Relay

14th

Honorable Mention

Jeff Doornweed

2005

800 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Chris LeCompte

2005

800 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Blake Leshnick

2005

200 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Blake Leshnick

2005

400 Medley Relay

14th

Honorable Mention

Blake Leshnick

2005

800 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Dan Moran

2005

200 Fly

6th

All-American

Dan Moran

2005

500 Free

14th

Honorable Mention

Dan Moran

2005

800 Free Relay

11th

Honorable Mention

Mike Shaw

2005

3-Meter

1st

All-American

Mike Shaw

2005

1-Meter

1st

All-American

Ben Casavant

2005

3-Meter

2nd

All-American

Ben Casavant

2005

1-Meter

8th

All-American

Louis Arruda

2004

200 Free

7th

All-American

Louis Arruda

2004

200 Fly

15th

Honorable Mention

Dan Moran

2004

200 Fly

16th

Honorable Mention

Mike Shaw

2004

3-Meter

1st

All-American

Mike Shaw

2004

1-Meter

2nd

All-American

Mike Shaw

2003

3-Meter

3rd

All-American

Mike Shaw

2003

1-Meter

6th

All-American

Dan Moran 2003 200 Fly 12th Honorable Mention

Jeremy Marchand

2001

200 Fly

7th

All-American 

Howard Hinds

2000

50 Free

4th

All-American

Howard Hinds

2000

100 Free

4th

All-American

Howard Hinds

2000

200 Free

8th

All-American

Howard Hinds

1999

100 Free

8th

All-American

Howard Hinds

1999

200 Free

12th

Honorable Mention

Howard Hinds 1998 100 Free 11th Honorable Mention
Howard Hinds 1998 200 Free 12th Honorable Mention

Matt Gale

1997

1-Meter

16th

Honorable Mention

Tim Walsh

1994

3-Meter

12th

Honorable Mention

Tim Walsh

1994

1-Meter

12th

Honorable Mention

Sean Krause

1994

3-Meter

11th

Honorable Mention

Sean Krause

1994

1-Meter

14th

Honorable Mention

Stephen Kozowyk 1994 400 Individual Medley 11th Honorable Mention
Stephen Kozowyk 1994 200 Fly 15th Honorable Mention
Chris Parent 1993 200 Fly 10th Honorable Mention
Chris Parent 1992 200 Fly 8th All-American

Tim Walsh

1992

3-Meter

13th

Honorable Mention

Tim Walsh 1992 1-Meter 15th Honorable Mention

Guy Pollino

1991

3-Meter

3rd

All-American

Guy Pollino

1991

1-Meter

5th

All-American

Guy Pollino

1990

3-Meter

14th

Honorable Mention

David Roth

1989

3-Meter

10th

Honorable Mention

David Roth

1989

1-Meter

8th

All-American

David Roth

1988

3-Meter

6th

All-American

David Roth

1988

1-Meter

10th

Honorable Mention

David Roth 1987 1-Meter 14th Honorable Mention

Timothy Flannery

1986

800 Free Relay

9th
 

Timothy Flannery

1986

400 Free Relay

8th
 
Laurence Jordan 1986 800 Free Relay 9th  

Laurence Jordan

1986

400 Free Relay

8th
 
Laurence Jordan 1986 100 Free 5th All-American
Laurence Jordan 1986 200 IM    
Jeb Bartow 1986 800 Free Relay    
Jeb Bartow 1986 400 Free Relay    
Albert Bronander 1986 800 Free Relay    
Albert Bronander 1986 400 Free Relay    
Timothy Flannery  1985 800 Free Relay    
Timothy Flannery 1985 400 Free Relay    
Laurence Jordan 1985 200 Individual Medley 3rd All-American
Laurence Jordan 1985 800 Free Relay   All-American
Laurence Jordan 1985 400 Free Relay   All-American
Laurence Jordan 1985 100 Free 11th  
Albert Bronander 1985 800 Free Relay   All-American
Albert Bronander 1985 400 Free Relay   All-American
Jeb Bartow 1985 800 Free Relay   All-American
Jeb Bartow 1985 400 Free Relay   All-American
Kevin Moller 1985 3-Meter 9th  
Kevin Moller 1985 1-Meter  12th  

Richard Backlund

1984

800 Free Relay

 
All-American 

Timothy Flannery

1984

800 Free Relay

 
All-American 

Frank Conte

1984

800 Free Relay

 
 

Laurence Jordan

1984

800 Free Relay

 
All-American 

Kevin Cavanaugh

1984

100 Breast

 7th
 

Laurence Jordan

1983

200 Individual Medley

3rd 
All-American 

Laurence Jordan

1983

400 Free Relay

 
 

Laurence Jordan

1983

800 Free Relay

 
 

Doug Backlund

1983

400 Free Relay

 
 

Doug Backlund

1983

800 Free Relay

 
 

Timothy Flannery

1983

400 Free Relay

 
 

Timothy Flannery

1983

800 Free Relay

 
 

James Broderick

1983

400 Free Relay

 
 

Jack Marks

1983

800 Free Relay

 
 

Mark Prutz

1982

3-Meter

 
 
Glenn J. Matthews 1980 1-Meter 3rd

All-American

Michael McCombs 1978 200 Fly 1st  All-American 
Michael McCombs 1978 500 Free 5th  All-American 
Michael McCombs 1978 400 Medley Relay 11th  Honorable Mention 
Jeffrey Germain 1978 400 Medley Relay 11th Honorable Mention
David Cline 1978 50 Free 12th Honorable Mention
Paul Schubert 1978 100 Breast 9th Honorable Mention
Michael McCombs 1978 800 Free Relay 10th Honorable Mention
David Cline 1978 800 Free Relay 10th Honorable Mention
Jeffrey Germain 1978 800 Free Relay 10th Honorable Mention
Michael McCombs 1978 400 Free Relay 10th Honorable Mention
David Cline 1978 400 Free Relay 10th Honorable Mention
Jeffrey Germain 1978 400 Free Relay 10th Honorable Mention

Michael McCombs

1977

500 Free

11th 
Honorable Mention 

Michael McCombs

1977

200 Fly

6th 
All-American 

Paul Schubert

1977

100 Breast

8th
All-American 

Timothy Allen

1976

50 Free

4th 
All-American 

Timothy Allen

1976

100 Free

8th 
All-American 

Timothy Allen

1976

100 Fly

3rd 
All-American 

Timothy Allen

1976

800 Free Relay

6th 
All-American 

Timothy Allen

1976

400 Free Relay

6th  All-American 
Timothy Allen 1976 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

Paul Fuller

1976

100 Free

6th 
All-American 
Paul Fuller 1976 100 Fly 6th All-American
Paul Fuller 1976 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

Steve Van Kleeck

1976

100 Back

11th
Honorable Mention
Steve Van Kleeck 1976 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

Michael McCombs

1976

400 Individual Medley

12th 
Honorable Mention 

Michael McCombs

1976

200 Fly

4th 
All-American 

Michael McCombs

1976

800 Free Relay

6th 
All-American 

Paul Schubert

1976

100 Breast

10th 
Honorable Mention 
Paul Schubert 1976 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

Mark Gulow

1976

800 Free Relay

6th 
All-American 

Jeffery Germain

1976

800 Free Relay

6th 
All-American 

Jeffery Germain

1976

400 Free Relay

6th  All-American 
Jeffrey Germain 1976 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

David Cline

1976

800 Free Relay

6th 
All-American 

David Cline

1976

400 Free Relay

6th 
All-American 

Chris Sigler

1976

400 Free Relay

6th 
All-American 
Greg Lockard 1976 100 Back 8th All-American

Joseph Gallagher

1976

1-Meter

9th 
All-American 
Michael McCombs 1975 200 Fly 1st  All-American
Michael McCombs 1975 400 Individual Medley    
Michael McCombs 1975 400 Medley Relay    
Michael McCombs 1975 800 Free Relay    
Michael McCombs 1975 100 Back    
Peter Sansone 1975 100 Breast 1st All-American
Tim Allen 1975 100 Free 1st All-American
Tim Allen 1975 50 Free 1st All-American
Bill Ruth 1974 200 Fly   All-American
Bill Ruth 1974 400 IM   All-American
Bill Ruth 1974 400 Medley Relay   All-American
Tim Allen 1974 400 Medley Relay   All-American
Tim Allen 1974 400 Free Relay   All-American
Tim Allen 1974 100 Free   All-American
Tim Allen 1974 50 Free   All-American
Bruce Mitchell 1974 400 Free Relay   All-American
Bruce Mitchell 1974 1-Meter   All-American
Bruce Mitchell 1974 3-Meter   All-American
Pete Sansone 1974 400 Medley Relay   All-American
Pete Sansone 1974 100 Breast   All-American
David Whiting 1974 400 Free Relay   All-American
Greg Lockard 1974 400 Medley Relay   All-American
Larry Van Wagner 1974 400 Free Relay   All-American

Larry Van Wagner

1973

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

Larry Van Wagner

1973

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 

David Whiting

1973

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

David Whiting

1973

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 

Barry McCoy

1973

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

Barry McCoy

1973

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 

Timothy Allen

1973

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

Timothy Allen

1973

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 
Bruce Mitchell 1973 400 Free Relay 3rd All-American

Roy Weymouth

1973

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 
David G. Siconolfi 1973 1-Meter 12th Honorable Mention
Bruce F. Mitchell 1973 1-Meter 8th All-American
Bruce F. Mitchell 1973 3-Meter 9th Honorable Mention
James S. Filippo 1973 400 Medley Relay 8th All-American
Paul W. Fuller 1973 400 Medley Relay 8th All-American
William R. Ruth 1973 400 Medley Relay 8th All-American
Peter W. Sansone 1973 400 Medley Relay 8th All-American
Timothy Allen 1973 50 Free 7th All-American
Timothy Allen 1973 200 Free 14th Honorable Mention
William R. Ruth 1973 200 Fly 7th All-American
William R. Ruth 1973 100 Fly 11th Honorable Mention
Paul W. Fuller 1973 100 Fly 13th Honorable Mention
Paul W. Fuller 1973 100 Breast 11th Honorable Mention
Paul W. Fuller 1973 200 Breast 11th Honorable Mention
Peter Sansone 1973 100 Breast 15th Honorable Mention
Barry McCoy 1973 100 Free 15th Honorable Mention

Barry McCoy

1972

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

Barry McCoy

1972

50 Free

4th 
All-American 

Barry McCoy

1972

100 Free

4th 
All-American 

Barry McCoy

1972

400 Medley Relay

7th 
All-American 

Edward O’Meara

1972

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

Edward O’Meara

1972

100 Free

8th 
All-American 

Peter Sansone

1972

100 Breast

3rd 
All-American 

Peter Sansone

1972

400 Medley Relay

7th 
All-American 

David Whiting

1972

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

Ernest V. Call III

1972

400 Free Relay

3rd 
All-American 

George Gardiner

1972

400 Medley Relay

7th 
All-American 

William R. Ruth

1972

400 Medley Relay

7th 
All-American 

William R. Ruth

1972

200 Fly

9th 
Honorable Mention 

William R. Ruth

1972

100 Fly

10th 
Honorable Mention 

David A. Laing

1972

3-Meter

9th 
Honorable Mention 

David A. Laing

1972

1-Meter

10th 
Honorable Mention 
William C. Lynch 1972 500 Free 9th Honorable Mention
William C. Lynch 1972 200 Fly 6th All-American
Eugene E. Boynton 1972     All-American
Bruce F. Mitchell 1972 1-Meter 2nd All-American
Bruce F. Mitchell 1972 3-Meter 4th All-American
David Whiting 1972 800 Free Relay 8th All-American
Barry McCoy 1972 800 Free Relay 8th All-American
Edward O'Meara Jr. 1972 800 Free Relay 8th All-American
William C. Lynch 1972 800 Free Relay 8th All-American
Edwin W. Vogler III 1971 400 Free Relay  3rd  All-American
Ernest V. Call III 1971 400 Free Relay  3rd  All-American
William C. Lynch 1971 400 Free Relay  3rd  All-American
William C. Lynch 1971 800 Free Realy 6th All-American
David B. McCoy 1971 100 Free  4th  All-American
David B. McCoy 1971 400 Free Relay 3rd All-American
David B. McCoy 1971 50 Free 5th All-American
David B. McCoy 1971 400 Medley Relay 6th All-American
David B. McCoy 1971 800 Free Relay 6th All-American
Edward O'Meara Jr. 1971 400 Free Relay  3rd  All-American
Edward O'Meara Jr. 1971 200 Individual Medley 6th All-American
Edward O'Meara Jr. 1971 200 Free 8th All-American
Edward O'Meara Jr. 1971 800 Free Relay 6th All-American
William R. Ruth 1971 400 Medley Relay  6th  All-American
Steven G. Scott 1971 400 Free Relay  3rd  All-American
Steven G. Scott 1971 800 Free Relay 6th All-American
Roy A. Weymouth 1971 400 Medley Relay  6th  All-American
Eugene Boynton 1971 400 Medley Relay 6th All-American
Eugene Boynton 1971 200 Back 8th All-American
George Gardiner 1971 100 Back 11th Honorable Mention
R. Douglas Moulton 1970 400 Medley Relay 1st All-American
Kendall Spracklin 1970 400 Medley Relay 1st All-American
Kendall Spracklin 1970 200 Back 6th All-American
Kendall Spracklin 1970 100 Back 3rd All-American
Edward O'Meara Jr. 1970 400 Medley Relay 1st All-American
William C. Lynch 1970 400 Medley Relay 1st All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr. 1970 400 Medley Relay 1st All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr. 1970 400 Free Relay 3rd All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr.  1970 800 Free Relay 4th All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr.  1970 100 Free 1st All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr.  1970 50 Free 7th All-American
David A. Laing 1970     All-American
Ernest V. Call III 1970     All-American
Thomas E. Purcell 1970     All-American

Thomas E. Purcell

1969

1650 Free

9th 
All-American 

Thomas E. Purcell

1969

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 

Thomas E. Purcell

1969

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 

Francis C. Meyer Jr.

1969

50 Free

1st 
All-American 

Francis C. Meyer Jr.

1969

100 Free

4th
All-American 

Francis C. Meyer Jr.

1969

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 

Francis C. Meyer Jr.

1969

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 
Francis C. Meyer Jr. 1969 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

R. Douglas Mouton

1969

200 Individual Medley

6th 
All-American 

R. Douglas Mouton

1969

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 
R. Douglas Mouton 1969 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

Kendall Spracklin

1969

200 Back

8th 
All-American 

Kendall Spracklin

1969

100 Back

8th 
All-American 
Kendall Spracklin 1969 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

George Miskiv

1969

800 Free Relay

7th 
All-American 

David Kaynor

1969

800 Free Relay

7th
All-American 

Samuel Freas

1969

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 
Dennis C. Sbrega 1969 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American
Dennis C. Sbrega 1969 200 Fly 2nd All-American
Dennis C. Sbrega 1969 400 Individual Medley 10th Honorable Mention

Steve Olson

1968

100 Back

1st 
All-American 

Steve Olson

1968

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 
Steve Olson 1968 800 Free Relay 7th All-American

Thomas Purcell

1968

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 
Thomas Purcell 1968 800 Free Relay 7th All-American
Thomas Purcell 1968 1650 Free 9th Honorable Mention

Francis C. Meyer Jr.

1968

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 
Francis C. Meyer Jr. 1968 800 Free Relay 7th All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr. 1968 50 Free 1st All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr. 1968 100 Free 4th All-American
Francis C. Meyer Jr. 1968 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American

Samuel Freas

1968

400 Free Relay

4th 
All-American 
R. Davis Hart Jr. 1968 800 Free Relay  7th  All-American
Doug Moulton 1968 200 Individual Medley 6th All-American
Doug Moulton 1968 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American
Doug Moulton 1968 400 Free Relay 4th All-American
Kendall Spracklin 1968 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American
Kendall Spracklin 1968 200 Back 8th All-American
Kendall Spracklin 1968 100 Back 8th All-American
Dennis C. Sbrega 1968 400 Medley Relay 4th All-American
George Miskiv 1968 800 Free Relay 7th All-American
David Kaynor 1968 800 Free Relay 7th All-American
Richard Gray 1968     Honorable Mention

R. Davis Hart Jr.

1967

1650 Free

9th

Honorable Mention

Robert Fleury

1967

100 Free

 
 

Robert Fleury

1967

800 Free Relay

 
 

John B. Shea

1967

800 Free Relay

7th

All-American

Steven Olson

1967

100 Back

1st

All-American

Steve Olson

1967

800 Free Relay

 
 

Philip E. Daly

1966

400 Free Relay

8th

All-American

Robert Fleury

1966

400 Free Relay

 
 

Robert Fleury

1966

800 Free Relay

 
 

Robert Fleury

1966

200 Free

 
 

Steve Olson

1966

800 Free Relay

 
 

Richard H. Gray

1966

400 Free Relay

8th

All-American

R. Davis Hart Jr. 1966     All-American
John B. Shea 1966     All-American

Robert Fleury

1965

400 Free Relay

5th

All-American

Robert Fleury

1965

100 Free 

9th

Honorable Mention

Robert Fleury

1965

400 Medley Relay

 
 

Robert Fleury

1965

50 Free

 
 

John Lambert Jr.

1965

400 Medley Relay

12th

Honorable Mention

Edward W. Reed Jr.

1965

200 Individual Medley

3rd

All-American

John Staniunis Jr.

1965

400 Medley Relay

12th

Honorable Mention

F. Bruce Watson

1965

400 Free Relay

5th

All-American

Philip E. Daly 1965     All-American
Henry A. Detering 1965     All-American
Jack A. Scholz 1965     All-American

Alfred Devereaux

1964

1650 Free

7th

All-American

Alfred Devereaux

1964

400 Free Relay

9th

Honorable Mention

Jack Scholz

1964

200 Breast

5th

All-American

Jack Scholz 1964 400 Individual Medley   All-American

Dave Robinson

1964

400 Free Relay

9th

Honorable Mention

Dave Robinson

1964

400 Yard Medley

 
 

Glenn Patton

1964

1650 Free

9th 
Honorable Mention 

Glenn Patton

1964

400 Free Relay

 
 

William Skoog

1964

200 Fly

7th

All-American

William Skoog

1964

400 Medley Relay

 
 
Edward W. Reed Jr. 1964 400 Individual Medley    All-American
Edward W. Reed Jr. 1964 200 Individual Medley   All-American
David Sias 1964 1-Meter 7th All-American
Bruce Hutchinson 1955 1500 Free    All-American
Bruce Hutchinson 1955 440 Free   All-American
James P. Farrier Jr. 1955 1-Meter    All-American
Bill Yorzyk 1954 1500 Free    All-American
Bill Yorzyk 1954 220 Free   All-American
Bill Yorzyk 1954 440 Free   All-American
Bill Yorzyk 1954 200 Back   All-American
John P. Mayers 1954 150 Individual Medley    All-American
Bruce Hutchinson 1954 1500 Free    All-American
Bill Yorzyk 1953 440 Free    All-American
John P. Mayers 1953     All-American
Alvin W. Malthaner 1950 1500 Free    All-American
William R. Campbel 1949     All-American
C. Archie Pincombe 1942     All-American
Edward J. Smyke 1942     All-American
Edward Shea 1941     All-American
Daniel N. Lotz 1941     All-American
C. Archie Pincombe 1941     All-American
Harry W. Rawstrom 1940 440 Free  5th  All-American
Harry W. Rawstrom 1938 440 Free  8th  All-American
Frank B. Holland 1936 50 Free  9th  Honorable Mention
Frank B. Holland 1935 50 Free  10th  Honorable Mention
Charles E. Silvia 1934 1500 Free 10th  Honorable Mention
Frank B. Holland 1934 50 Free  5th  All-American
Frank B. Holland 1934 100 Free 10th Honorable Mention
Edward C. Bardo 1927     All-American
Franklin B. Hoor 1927     All-American
Bert P. Bachman 1926     All-American
Edward C. Bardo 1926     All-American
Franklin B. Hoor 1926     All-American
Edward F. Abercrombie 1923 50 Free    All-American

 

Kevin Moller 1985 3-Meter 9th