Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 5 vs. Westfield St. Final W, 6-1
  Springfield College Invitational
Sat. 6 vs. Roger Williams Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Springfield College Invitational
Tue. 9 at Western New Eng. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 13 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 3-0
Wed. 17 vs. Amherst Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 vs. Coast Guard * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 27 vs. MIT * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 1 vs. Williams Final L, 2-0
Sat. 4 vs. Babson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 7 vs. Smith * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 11 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 14 at Clark University * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 18 at Emerson * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 21 at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 25 vs. WPI * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 28 vs. Simmons Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Wellesley * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 4 vs. Coast Guard % Final W, 3-1
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinal
Sat. 8 vs. Babson % @ MIT Final W, 2-0
  NEWMAC Championship Semifinal
Sun. 9 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) % @ Cambridge, Mass. Final W, 2-1
  NEWMAC Championship
Sat. 15 vs. Ithaca % @ Williamstown, MA Final L, 3-1
  NCAA Championship First Round
 
September
Fri. 4 vs. Roger Williams Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Springfield College Invitational
Sun. 6 vs. Westfield St. Final W, 2-0
  Springfield College Invitational
Tue. 8 vs. Western New Eng. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 3-0
Tue. 15 at Amherst Final L, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Coast Guard * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 22 vs. Endicott Final W, 2-1
Sat. 26 at MIT * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 30 at Williams Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Babson * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 6 at Smith * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 10 at Wheaton (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 13 vs. Clark University * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 vs. Emerson * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 20 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at WPI * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 27 vs. Simmons Final W, 2-0
Sat. 31 vs. Wellesley * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Tue. 3 vs. WPI % Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinal
Sat. 7 at MIT % Final - PK Away T, 2-2
  Game 4 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Sun. 8 vs. Babson % @ MIT Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  Game 6 - NEWMAC Championship
Sat. 14 vs. Montclair St. % @ Mechanicsburg, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Westfield St. Final W, 2-0
  Springfield College Invitational
Sat. 3 vs. Eastern Conn. St. Final L, 1-0
  Springfield College Invitational
Wed. 7 at Western New Eng. Final W, 6-0
Tue. 13 vs. Amherst Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 vs. Coast Guard * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 20 at Endicott Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 24 vs. MIT * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 27 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Babson * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 4 vs. Smith * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 8 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 11 at Clark University * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 15 at Emerson * Final - OT L, 1-0
Tue. 18 at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 vs. WPI * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 26 at Roger Williams Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Wellesley * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. Emerson % Final W, 1-0
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 at WPI % Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Game 4 - NEWMAC Semifinals
Sat. 12 vs. Curry % Final W, 3-0
  ECAC Region 1 Championship - First Round
Sun. 13 vs. Maine Maritime % Final W, 1-0
  ECAC Region 1 Championship
Sat. 19 vs. Kean % Final W, 2-1
  ECAC Championship Semifinals
Sun. 20 vs. New York U. Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  ECAC Division III Championship
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Westfield St. Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 2 vs. Roger Williams Final W, 4-0
Wed. 6 vs. Western New Eng. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Endicott Final W, 3-1
Wed. 13 at Amherst Final W, 2-0
Sat. 16 vs. Coast Guard * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 19 at Lasell Postponed
Sat. 23 vs. Emerson * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 26 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 6-1
Sat. 30 at Mount Holyoke * Final W, 7-0
 
October
Tue. 3 vs. Clark University * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 7 at Wellesley * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 10 vs. Babson * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 13 vs. Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 4-1
Sun. 15 vs. Williams Final L, 1-0
Tue. 17 at Smith * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 at MIT * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 24 at Wheaton (Mass.) * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 28 vs. WPI * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 31 vs. Wellesley % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinal
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Babson % @ MIT Final W, 2-0
  NEWMAC Semifinals
Sun. 5 at MIT % Final L, 2-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Championship
Sun. 12 vs. Marywood % Final W, 5-0
  ECAC Division III Championship Quarterfinals
Sat. 18 vs. Albright % Final W, 2-1
  ECAC Division III Championship Semifinals
Sun. 19 vs. New York U. % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  ECAC Tournament Championship
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 2-0
  Springfield College Invitational
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Roger Williams Final W, 5-1
  Springfield College Invitational
Wed. 5 at Western New Eng. Final W, 7-1
Sat. 8 at Endicott Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 11 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Coast Guard * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 16 at Williams Final L, 1-0
Sat. 22 at Emerson * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 29 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 3 at Clark University * Final W, 4-2
  Alzheimer's Awareness Game
Sat. 6 vs. Wellesley * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 9 at Babson * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 13 at Salve Regina Cancelled
Sun. 14 vs. Amherst Final L, 2-0
Wed. 17 vs. Smith * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 20 vs. MIT * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 24 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 28 at WPI * Final W, 1-0
  Rescheduled from 10/27
Tue. 30 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) % Final W, 3-1
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinals
 
November
Thu. 1 vs. Emerson Final W, 3-1
  NEWMAC Championship Semifinals
Sat. 3 at MIT % Final - OT L, 2-1
  Game 6 - NEWMAC Championship
Sat. 10 vs. John Jay % Final W, 4-0
  ECAC Championship - First Round
  vs. Wilkes @ Springfield, MA Final L, 2-0
  ECAC Championship First Round
Sun. 11 vs. Wilkes Final L, 1-0
  ECAC Championship Second Round
 
August
Fri. 30 at Roger Williams 4:00 PM
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Western New Eng. 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Endicott 3:00 PM
Thu. 12 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth 7:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. Williams 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Wesleyan (Conn.) 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Coast Guard * 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Emerson * 3:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 5 at Mount Holyoke * 12:00 PM
Tue. 8 vs. Clark University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Wellesley * 2:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Amherst 4:00 PM
Wed. 16 vs. Babson * 7:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Smith * 3:00 PM
Sat. 26 at MIT * 1:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Wheaton (Mass.) * 3:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. WPI * 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event