Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
at Western New Eng.
4:00 PM

at Williams
5:00 PM

vs Western New Eng.
7:00 PM
5
6
vs Skidmore
@ NYU
6:00 PM
7
at Bill Detrick Invitational
11:00 am

vs Stockton
@ NYU
TBA

at Keene St.
12:00 PM

vs Westfield St.
12:00 PM

at Western New Eng.
1:00 PM

vs Endicott
3:00 PM

at New York U.
4:00 PM
8
at Bill Detrick Invitational
10:30 am

at Stevens
6:00 PM
9
10
vs Fitchburg St.
6:00 PM
11
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
4:30 PM

at Union (N.Y.)
7:00 PM
12
vs Worcester St.
6:00 PM

vs Mass.-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
13
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
7:00 PM
14
at Duke Nelson Invitational
9:00 am

at Connecticut College Invitational
TBA

vs Roger Williams
@ JWU
11:00 AM

vs Kean
12:00 PM

vs Stevens
@ JWU
1:00 PM

at Castleton
7:00 PM
15
at Duke Nelson Invitational
1:00 pm

at Nichols College Invitational
TBA

vs Williams
1:00 PM
16
17
vs Eastern Conn. St.
4:00 PM

at Wesleyan (Conn.)
5:00 PM

18
19
vs Regis (Mass.)
4:00 PM
20
vs St. Lawrence
6:30 PM
21
at Williams Invitational
1:00 pm

at UMass Dartmouth Invitational

at UMass Dartmouth Invitational

vs Elms
12:00 PM

vs Coast Guard
12:00 PM


at Union (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

vs St. Michael's
1:00 PM

vs Coast Guard
3:00 PM
22
at Williams Invitational
9:00 am

vs Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
23
24
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
4:00 PM

vs Clark University
7:00 PM

at Endicott
7:00 PM
25
vs Gordon
4:00 PM

vs Williams
6:30 PM
26
at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA

at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA
27
at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA

at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA
28
at Purple Valley Classic

at Purple Valley Classic

at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA

at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA

vs Babson
11:30 AM

vs Babson
12:00 PM

vs Colby
@ Bates
1:30 PM

vs Emerson
3:00 PM

vs WPI
3:00 PM

29
at Blazer Fall Invitational
1:00 pm

at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA

at ITA New England Regional Tournament
TBA
30
at Blazer Fall Invitational
1
at Framingham St.
4:00 PM

vs Coast Guard
7:00 PM

at Mount Holyoke
7:00 PM
2
vs American Int'l
4:00 PM
3
4
at Gordon
4:00 PM
5
at NECC Championships
11:00 am

at WPI
10:00 AM

at Mount Holyoke
12:00 PM

vs Norwich
12:00 PM

at Wellesley
1:00 PM

at Clark University
1:00 PM