Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 6 vs. Husson Final W, 2-1
  Zenaty Invitational
Sun. 7 vs. Plymouth St. Final W, 6-5
  Zenaty Invitational Zenaty Invitational
Thu. 11 vs. Keene St. Final W, 1-0
Tue. 16 vs. Connecticut Col. Final L, 5-1
Sat. 20 at MIT * Final - OT L, 4-3
Tue. 23 vs. Amherst Final L, 4-1
Fri. 26 vs. Babson * Final L, 4-3
 
October
Wed. 1 at Williams Final L, 3-2
Sat. 4 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 8 vs. Castleton Final W, 9-1
Sat. 11 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 15 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 5-1
Sat. 18 at Wellesley * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 21 vs. Clark University * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 25 at Smith * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 28 at Salem St. Final W, 3-2
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. WPI * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 4 at Babson % Final L, 1-0
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinal
 
September
Sat. 5 vs. Southern Me. Final W, 3-0
  Zenaty Invitational
Sun. 6 vs. Plymouth St. Final W, 6-2
  Zenaty Invitational
Sat. 12 vs. Husson Final W, 3-0
Sun. 13 at Keene St. Final L, 3-1
  Rescheduled from 9/10
Thu. 17 at Western New Eng. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. MIT * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 22 at Amherst Final L, 6-1
Sat. 26 at Babson * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 30 vs. Williams Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Wheaton (Mass.) * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 10 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 13 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 4-3
Sat. 17 vs. Wellesley * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 20 at Clark University * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 22 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Smith * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 27 vs. Salem St. Final W, 4-0
Sat. 31 at WPI * Final W, 4-1
 
November
Tue. 3 at Smith % Final L, 5-0
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinal
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Southern Me. Final W, 2-0
Sun. 4 vs. Plymouth St. Final W, 4-2
Thu. 8 vs. Keene St. Final L, 4-1
Sat. 10 vs. Husson Final W, 5-3
Sat. 17 at MIT * Final L, 4-2
Tue. 20 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 4-2
Thu. 22 vs. Western New Eng. Final W, 5-3
Sat. 24 vs. Babson * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 at Williams Final L, 8-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 8 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 11 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 8-2
Sat. 15 at Wellesley * Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 18 vs. Clark University * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 20 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Smith * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 25 at Salem St. Final W, 9-0
Sat. 29 vs. WPI * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Tue. 1 at MIT % Final L, 4-2
  Game 2 - NEWMAC Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Eastern Conn. St. Final W, 6-1
Sun. 3 vs. Westfield St. Final W, 5-0
Wed. 6 at Western New Eng. Final W, 2-1
Sat. 9 vs. Husson Final W, 4-2
Thu. 14 at Keene St. Final W, 6-1
Wed. 20 at Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final L, 2-1
Sat. 23 vs. Babson * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 27 vs. Williams Final L, 5-1
Sat. 30 at WPI * Final L, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 3 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 4-2
Thu. 5 vs. Bridgewater St. Final W, 6-2
Sat. 7 at Smith * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 10 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 4-1
Fri. 13 vs. Wellesley * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 17 vs. Clark University * Final W, 4-2
Thu. 19 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 7-1
Sat. 21 at Wheaton (Mass.) * Final W, 5-2
Wed. 25 vs. Salem St. Final W, 8-1
Sat. 28 vs. MIT * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 31 at Mount Holyoke % Final - OT W, 3-2
  NEWMAC Championship Quarterfinal
 
November
Sat. 4 at Babson % Final L, 7-3
  Game 3 - NEWMAC Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 1 at Eastern Conn. St. Final W, 6-1
Sun. 2 vs. Westfield St. Final W, 5-1
Wed. 5 vs. Western New Eng. Final W, 11-2
Sat. 8 vs. Keene St. Final L, 5-2
Sat. 15 vs. Husson Final W, 10-3
Tue. 18 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) Final W, 4-0
Fri. 21 at Babson * Final L, 6-1
Thu. 27 at Williams Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. WPI * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Mount Holyoke * Final W, 6-0
Fri. 5 vs. Smith * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 9 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 6-0
Thu. 11 at Bridgewater St. Final W, 5-1
Sat. 13 at Wellesley * Final W, 6-1
Tue. 16 at Clark University * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 20 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) * Final W, 10-2
Sun. 28 at MIT * Final W, 3-2
  Rescheduled from 10/27. Note new game time.
 
November
Thu. 1 vs. Smith Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  NEWMAC Championship Semifinals
 
August
Sat. 31 vs. Bridgewater St. Final W, 10-0
 
September
Wed. 4 at Western New Eng. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 7 at Keene St. Final - OT W, 5-4
Tue. 10 vs. Fitchburg St. Final W, 4-0
Thu. 12 vs. Worcester St. Final - OT W, 3-2
Tue. 17 vs. Eastern Conn. St. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 vs. Elms Final W, 4-0
Wed. 25 vs. Williams Final L, 6-0
Sat. 28 vs. Babson * Final L, 4-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 5 at WPI * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Smith * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 15 vs. Trinity (Conn.) 4:00 PM
  Please Note New Time
Sat. 19 vs. Wellesley * 1:00 PM
Tue. 22 vs. Clark University * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Wheaton (Mass.) * 12:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. MIT * 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event