Licensed to Wheaton College - MA  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2019 04:35 PM
               Wheaton v Springfield v Keene State - 11/16/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:49.56  
     1) Pet, Eva 21                     2) Eller, Madeline L 19           
     3) Vitello, Katherine L 21         4) Campbell, Hope C 18            
       28.48    29.44    27.51    24.13                                    
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:50.27  
     1) Moore, Grace 19                 2) McKenzie, Amelia 21            
     3) Charlemagne, Mikaili A 16       4) Magee, Bri 20                  
       28.29    31.50    26.52    23.96                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:55.11  
     1) Love, Jessica 19                2) Cloutier, Brooke D 18          
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 21           4) Shoulta, Leah M 18             
       29.76    31.29    28.01    26.05                                    
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:56.34  
     1) Centola, Julia E 20             2) Kean, Erin M 21                
     3) Lawler, Margaret 21             4) Connolly, Shannon 21           
       30.15    32.00    28.22    25.97                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:57.42  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary 20           2) Fraser, Lizzie V 18            
     3) Crowley, Maddie 19              4) Forte, Monique S 22            
       30.05    32.69    28.21    26.47                                    
  6 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:47.55    1:59.01  
     1) Dickinson, Sam A 20             2) Pechulis, Olivia A 21          
     3) Simoneau, Kristyn 20            4) Jang, Jaelin 18                
       30.04    33.98    29.48    25.51                                    
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x2:01.34  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S 20               2) Curran, Maddi S 19             
     3) Molesworth, Laura E 18          4) Lenskold, Emma 19              
       30.04    33.26    28.87    29.17                                    
  8 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x2:02.80  
     1) Nenadic, Maria G 18             2) McLean, Olivia 19              
     3) Hart, Jessica 19                4) Boulerice, Briana 21           
       30.43    36.21    29.07    27.09                                    
  9 Springfield College-NE  'D'                            NT   x2:07.21  
     1) Forsythe, Jamielin 21           2) Pisano-Stratton, Alexandra 19  
     3) Rigatti, Julia M 22             4) Chalioti, Agapi 20             
       32.95    37.62    28.96    27.68                                    
 10 Keene State College-NE  'B'                            NT    2:08.24  
     1) Williams, Jordan D 20           2) Pycko, Maureen e 21            
     3) Cyr, Madison J 19               4) Jordan, Madison P 18           
       31.89    35.54    32.27    28.54                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:37.11  
     1) Koffman, Zach A 19              2) Halstead, Austin M 19          
     3) Labree, Cam P 18                4) Roch, Daniel 21                
       25.34    26.93    23.23    21.61                                    
  2 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:30.61    1:43.18  
     1) Payne, Zach T 21                2) Barth, Jt J 20                 
     3) Doyle, Patrick C 20             4) Morman, Michael C 20           
       25.72    29.40    25.22    22.84                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:45.03  
     1) Eakman, Troy C 19               2) Parkinson, Colton J 18         
     3) Meglin, Anthony V 18            4) Giberti, Jon 21                
       28.07    29.02    25.50    22.44                                    
  4 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:46.57  
     1) Oldenburg, Owen 18              2) Allo, Michael 20               
     3) Soares, Anthony 20              4) Burnin, Vladimir A 22          
       27.34    29.96    25.10    24.17                                    
  5 Keene State College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:50.95  
     1) Daur, Andrew J 19               2) Langland, Tomas S 20           
     3) Young, Tyler A 19               4) Stinchfield, Cameron C 19      
       28.86    31.37    26.62    24.10                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:09.54  
      30.04   32.72   33.44   34.09   33.96   33.77   33.59   33.76
      33.90   34.02   33.97   34.10   33.83   33.98   33.99   33.99
      33.34   33.64   33.14   32.27                                
  2 Genther, Caroline B       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:18.40  
      30.07   32.51   33.54   34.08   33.89   34.06   34.23   34.01
      34.50   34.50   34.85   34.50   34.78   34.82   34.64   34.67
      34.42   33.74   33.77   32.82                                
  3 Savoie, Hannah            19 Springfield-NE            NT   11:26.80  
      31.26   33.63   34.27   34.48   34.67   34.73   34.99   34.14
      34.52   34.63   34.77   34.83   34.68   34.84   34.73   34.58
      34.47   34.59   34.53   33.46                                
  4 Rigatti, Julia M          22 Springfield-NE            NT   11:36.40  
      31.69   34.09   34.72   34.85   34.78   34.53   34.70   34.75
      35.03   34.78   35.24   35.27   35.30   35.03   35.36   35.76
      35.26   35.56   35.32   34.38                                
  5 Robinson, Jen             20 Springfield-NE            NT   11:47.05  
      32.62   34.08   34.83   35.40   35.58   35.85   35.88   35.91
      35.70   35.93   35.57   35.56   35.85   35.75   35.38   35.33
      35.52   35.84   35.64   34.83                                
  6 O'Connor, Molly E         21 Ksc-NE              11:28.17   12:01.78  
      32.32   34.93   36.18   36.45   36.49   36.76   36.74   36.55
      36.18   36.15   35.94   36.63   36.36   36.32   36.68   36.83
      36.83   36.24   36.39   34.81                                
  7 Mulder, Sarah A           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   12:17.30  
      33.10   35.51   35.97   36.67   36.94   37.03   37.04   37.32
      37.37   37.36   37.41   37.29   37.35   37.25   37.31   37.18
      37.36   37.38   37.37   37.09                                
  8 Rogers, Emily             18 Ksc-NE                    NT   12:26.48  
      33.92   36.06   36.62   37.08   37.29   37.40   37.29   37.94
      37.52   37.92   37.51   37.71   38.61   38.30   38.01   37.73
      38.01   37.82   37.43   36.31                                
  9 Theleen, Kim S            21 Ksc-NE              12:07.56   12:44.30  
      33.11   36.37   37.61   38.04   38.64   38.40   39.11   38.93
      39.21   39.09   38.98   39.19   39.38   39.28   39.28   39.22
      38.64   38.16   37.50   36.16                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik              19 Springfield-NE            NT   10:12.25  
      26.64   29.64   30.18   30.38   30.56   30.76   30.99   31.20
      31.00   31.19   31.24   31.02   31.28   30.88   31.33   31.17
      31.22   31.28   31.13   29.16                                
  2 Parkinson, Colton J       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:22.15  
      27.76   29.92   31.09   31.30   31.23   31.50   31.44   31.56
      31.36   31.83   31.46   31.64   31.39   31.75   31.45   31.20
      31.47   31.11   31.50   30.19                                
  3 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:25.70  
      26.63   29.72   30.27   31.06   30.81   31.30   31.46   31.79
      31.76   31.74   31.88   31.61   32.26   32.36   31.89   32.10
      32.06   32.48   32.03   30.49                                
  4 Burnin, Vladimir A        22 Springfield-NE            NT   10:40.63  
      29.52   31.56   32.04   32.03   31.91   32.38   32.26   32.70
      32.96   32.56   32.14   32.30   32.20   32.18   32.87   32.11
      32.73   32.20   31.94   30.04                                
  5 Kimmel, Quint             19 Ksc-NE              10:25.81   10:54.71  
      28.80   31.78   32.65   33.01   33.22   33.31   33.24   33.25
      33.32   32.90   33.03   32.75   32.92   33.19   33.24   33.11
      33.28   32.89   32.84   31.98                                
  6 Stinchfield, Cameron C    19 Ksc-NE              10:31.82   10:59.18  
      28.06   31.94   32.57   32.70   32.76   32.95   33.27   33.15
      33.63   33.92   33.51   34.00   33.45   34.08   33.40   33.16
      33.31   33.47   33.46   32.39                                
  7 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:00.93  
      27.79   31.01   32.02   32.86   32.57   32.80   32.95   33.65
      33.83   33.81   33.89   34.22   34.12   34.26   34.31   34.20
      33.48   33.36   33.62   32.18                                
  8 Peters, Jacob T           19 Ksc-NE              11:16.81   11:20.05  
      28.43   31.89   32.94   33.46   33.95   34.00   33.96   34.11
      34.55   34.65   34.23   35.02   34.42   35.25   34.90   34.82
      35.44   34.85   35.29   33.89                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.85  
      27.86   30.02   30.62   30.35                                
  2 Daley, Caitlin G          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:02.31  
      28.20   30.84   31.89   31.38                                
  3 Jang, Jaelin              18 Ksc-NE                    NT    2:03.62  
      28.46   31.23   32.26   31.67                                
  4 Couto, Taylor J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:07.54  
      29.63   32.66   32.79   32.46                                
  5 Centola, Julia E          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:07.99  
      30.87   32.79   32.19   32.14                                
  6 Forte, Monique S          22 Springfield-NE            NT    2:09.11  
      29.86   33.08   33.81   32.36                                
  7 Boulerice, Briana         21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:10.64  
      29.93   32.95   34.74   33.02                                
  8 Morley, Erin F            21 Ksc-NE               2:05.29    2:10.71  
      30.17   33.42   34.03   33.09                                
  9 Rogers, Emily             18 Ksc-NE                    NT    2:14.93  
      31.03   33.94   35.31   34.65                                
 10 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:15.53  
      32.18   34.55   34.87   33.93                                
 11 Chalioti, Agapi           20 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:16.46  
      31.06   34.12   35.57   35.71                                
 12 Chaffee, Laura            18 Ksc-NE                    NT   x2:17.36  
      31.61   34.99   35.62   35.14                                
 -- Molesworth, Laura E       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:12.24  
      30.73   33.78   34.11   33.62                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, James               19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:48.06  
      26.51   27.57   26.33   27.65                                
  2 Roch, Daniel              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:49.07  
      25.62   27.17   27.37   28.91                                
  3 Marco, Dominic B          18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:51.25  
      25.59   28.80   28.30   28.56                                
  4 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:52.91  
      25.86   28.86   29.12   29.07                                
  5 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:58.55  
      26.88   30.51   30.91   30.25                                
  6 Morano, Tylar             20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:59.46  
      27.43   30.45   31.15   30.43                                
  7 Doyle, Patrick C          20 Ksc-NE               1:50.11    2:00.52  
      27.40   30.34   31.22   31.56                                
  8 Kimmel, Quint             19 Ksc-NE               1:51.94    2:00.74  
      27.73   31.19   32.24   29.58                                
  9 Gluz, Reilly J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:03.08  
      28.37   31.21   32.71   30.79                                
 10 Peters, Jacob T           19 Ksc-NE               1:52.05    2:08.71  
      26.85   32.79   34.71   34.36                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grace              19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:00.18  
      29.79   30.39                                                
  2 Pet, Eva                  21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.80  
      29.62   31.18                                                
  3 Campbell, Hope C          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.01  
      30.13   31.88                                                
  4 Gallagher, Hillary        20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:03.58  
      31.04   32.54                                                
  5 Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.22  
      31.49   32.73                                                
  6 Love, Jessica             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.59  
      31.28   33.31                                                
  7 Nenadic, Maria G          18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:04.84  
      31.84   33.00                                                
  8 Hart, Jessica             19 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:05.33  
      32.49   32.84                                                
  9 Dickinson, Sam A          20 Ksc-NE               1:01.23    1:05.78  
      31.54   34.24                                                
 10 Ciampi, Patsy             18 Ksc-NE                    NT    1:08.56  
      33.80   34.76                                                
 11 Williams, Jordan D        20 Ksc-NE               1:07.27    1:09.76  
      33.66   36.10                                                
 12 Jordan, Madison P         18 Ksc-NE               1:09.26   x1:11.07  
      34.43   36.64                                                
 -- Dadoly, Nika S            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:04.21  
      30.92   33.29                                                
 -- Forsythe, Jamielin        21 Springfield-NE            NT   X1:11.70  
      35.37   36.33                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koffman, Zach A           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.70  
      27.46   27.24                                                
  2 Payne, Zach T             21 Ksc-NE                 55.01      56.20  
      27.19   29.01                                                
  3 Oldenburg, Owen           18 Springfield-NE            NT      56.26  
      27.78   28.48                                                
  4 Bosworth, Ethan           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.46  
      27.22   29.24                                                
  5 Daur, Andrew J            19 Ksc-NE                 56.44      59.97  
      29.35   30.62                                                
  6 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.17  
      29.23   30.94                                                
  7 Schreiner, Christopher    20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:01.09  
      29.97   31.12                                                
  8 Wilhite, Carter           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.41  
      31.40   33.01                                                
  9 Collins, Zachary m        21 Ksc-NE               1:07.37    1:08.52  
      33.00   35.52                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:06.48  
      30.92   35.56                                                
  2 Cloutier, Brooke D        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:08.92  
      31.80   37.12                                                
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:10.52  
      33.18   37.34                                                
  4 Fraser, Lizzie V          18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:11.54  
      33.68   37.86                                                
  5 Carey, Paige M            20 Ksc-NE               1:10.31    1:11.74  
      33.31   38.43                                                
  6 Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:12.82  
      34.42   38.40                                                
  7 Ripp, Izzy                20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:13.27  
      34.71   38.56                                                
  8 Pechulis, Olivia A        21 Ksc-NE               1:10.31    1:14.11  
      34.93   39.18                                                
  9 Pycko, Maureen e          21 Ksc-NE               1:12.91    1:18.44  
      36.80   41.64                                                
 10 Rogers, Emily             18 Ksc-NE                    NT   x1:18.69  
      36.91   41.78                                                
 11 McLean, Olivia            19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:19.26  
      37.64   41.62                                                
 -- Simeone, Megan G          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:16.34  
      36.02   40.32                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.16  
      28.59   33.57                                                
  2 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.04  
      30.31   33.73                                                
  3 Barth, Jt J               20 Ksc-NE               1:01.67    1:04.06  
      30.34   33.72                                                
  4 Soares, Anthony           20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:04.53  
      30.85   33.68                                                
  5 Allo, Michael             20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:06.94  
      31.55   35.39                                                
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:11.23  
      32.45   38.78                                                
  7 Langland, Tomas S         20 Ksc-NE               1:07.99    1:13.71  
      34.18   39.53                                                
  8 Bowie, Bryce a            22 Ksc-NE               1:10.26    1:14.17  
      33.90   40.27                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Maddie           19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:16.74  
      31.16   34.79   35.06   35.73                                
  2 Vitello, Katherine L      21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:21.60  
      32.21   37.01   36.98   35.40                                
  3 Savoie, Hannah            19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:22.14  
      33.05   36.29   36.76   36.04                                
  4 Hatzikos, Sophia A        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:22.33  
      30.92   35.57   36.09   39.75                                
  5 Simoneau, Kristyn         20 Ksc-NE               2:14.84    2:24.48  
      32.12   36.19   38.37   37.80                                
  6 Morley, Elise L           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:35.67  
      34.09   39.13   40.47   41.98                                
  7 Cyr, Madison J            19 Ksc-NE               2:51.95    2:59.24  
      37.79   45.34   47.56   48.55                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik              19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:02.06  
      27.86   31.07   31.86   31.27                                
  2 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:03.43  
      26.98   31.20   32.63   32.62                                
  3 Schreiner, Christopher    20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:11.07  
      30.11   34.19   33.76   33.01                                
  4 Young, Tyler A            19 Ksc-NE               2:03.36    2:12.80  
      28.46   33.35   36.11   34.88                                
  5 Meglin, Anthony V         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:15.50  
      27.53   31.79   35.93   40.25                                
  6 Doyle, Patrick C          20 Ksc-NE               2:03.65    2:15.77  
      28.50   32.98   36.18   38.11                                
  7 Gluz, Reilly J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:20.85  
      30.81   35.01   37.38   37.65                                
  8 Smith, Brent D            19 Ksc-NE               2:20.30    2:30.75  
      31.50   37.99   40.95   40.31                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlemagne, Mikaili A    16 Springfield-NE            NT      24.68  
  2 Campbell, Hope C          18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.93  
  3 Magee, Bri                20 Springfield-NE            NT      25.00  
  4 Lawler, Margaret          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.88  
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.16  
  6 Jang, Jaelin              18 Ksc-NE                    NT      26.44  
  7 Carey, Paige M            20 Ksc-NE                 27.37      27.35  
  8 Morley, Erin F            21 Ksc-NE                 26.77      27.62  
  9 Ciampi, Patsy             18 Ksc-NE                    NT     x28.07  
 10 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  19 Springfield-NE            NT      28.58  
 11 Forsythe, Jamielin        21 Springfield-NE            NT     x28.83  
 -- Connolly, Shannon         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X26.73  
 -- Lenskold, Emma            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X29.59  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosworth, Ethan           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.45  
  2 Marco, Dominic B          18 Springfield-NE            NT      22.86  
  3 Harnish, Sean P           21 Springfield-NE            NT      22.94  
  4 Giberti, Jon              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.96  
  5 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      23.60  
  6 Morman, Michael C         20 Ksc-NE                 23.30      23.62  
  7 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x24.24  
  8 Langland, Tomas S         20 Ksc-NE                 23.65      24.80  
  9 Collins, Zachary m        21 Ksc-NE                 24.37      25.01  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     231.15  
  2 Carey, Bailee             20 Springfield-NE            NP     210.35  
  3 Van Alystyne, Alyssa      17 Springfield-NE            NP     197.75  
  4 Bednarczyk, Lauren        18 Springfield-NE            NP     137.90  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        20 Springfield-NE            NP     329.55  
  2 Andrews, Sean             20 Springfield-NE            NP     269.25  
  3 Brashear, Luca            19 Springfield-NE            NP     255.05  
  4 Colarullo IV, George      21 Ksc-NE                276.70     205.65  
  5 Kazalski, Nolan C         19 Ksc-NE                173.10     156.15  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.13  
      26.59   28.54                                                
  2 Charlemagne, Mikaili A    16 Springfield-NE            NT      55.35  
      27.19   28.16                                                
  3 Daley, Caitlin G          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.58  
      27.17   29.41                                                
  4 Ripp, Izzy                20 Springfield-NE            NT      56.63  
      27.84   28.79                                                
  5 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.41  
      27.91   29.50                                                
  6 Dickinson, Sam A          20 Ksc-NE                 54.14      57.46  
      27.66   29.80                                                
  7 Connolly, Shannon         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x58.57  
      28.83   29.74                                                
  8 Forte, Monique S          22 Springfield-NE            NT      59.42  
      28.52   30.90                                                
  9 Morley, Erin F            21 Ksc-NE                 58.08    1:00.69  
      29.33   31.36                                                
 10 Robinson, Jen             20 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:00.72  
      29.43   31.29                                                
 11 O'Connor, Molly E         21 Ksc-NE                 57.15    1:01.62  
      29.56   32.06                                                
 12 Chaffee, Laura            18 Ksc-NE                    NT   x1:04.50  
      31.27   33.23                                                
 -- Chalioti, Agapi           20 Springfield-NE            NT   X1:03.46  
      30.36   33.10                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roch, Daniel              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      48.17  
      23.28   24.89                                                
  2 Chan, James               19 Springfield-NE            NT      48.20  
      23.38   24.82                                                
  3 Bosworth, Ethan           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      49.25  
      23.74   25.51                                                
  4 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      50.03  
      24.24   25.79                                                
  5 Marco, Dominic B          18 Springfield-NE            NT      50.38  
      24.46   25.92                                                
  6 Giberti, Jon              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x51.12  
      24.61   26.51                                                
  7 Morman, Michael C         20 Ksc-NE                 51.18      52.17  
      24.56   27.61                                                
  8 Stinchfield, Cameron C    19 Ksc-NE                 53.74      53.15  
      25.10   28.05                                                
  9 Morano, Tylar             20 Springfield-NE            NT      54.28  
      25.86   28.42                                                
 10 Peters, Jacob T           19 Ksc-NE                 49.92      57.00  
      26.03   30.97                                                
 11 Smith, Brent D            19 Ksc-NE                 55.99     x57.13  
      26.93   30.20                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grace              19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:12.03  
      31.81   33.08   33.54   33.60                                
  2 Pet, Eva                  21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:14.23  
      30.89   33.89   35.05   34.40                                
  3 Gallagher, Hillary        20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:16.87  
      32.42   34.93   34.71   34.81                                
  4 Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:17.62  
      33.20   35.05   35.16   34.21                                
  5 Dadoly, Nika S            20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:18.03  
      32.22   35.05   35.81   34.95                                
  6 Vitello, Katherine L      21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:18.29  
      32.84   34.81   35.81   34.83                                
  7 Nenadic, Maria G          18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:21.31  
      33.42   36.41   36.43   35.05                                
  8 Hart, Jessica             19 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:22.74  
      34.22   35.90   37.23   35.39                                
  9 Simoneau, Kristyn         20 Ksc-NE               2:22.71    2:23.34  
      33.16   35.56   37.28   37.34                                
 10 Ciampi, Patsy             18 Ksc-NE                    NT    2:26.54  
      35.32   37.30   37.39   36.53                                
 11 Williams, Jordan D        20 Ksc-NE               2:27.09    2:29.26  
      35.21   37.93   38.49   37.63                                
 12 Jordan, Madison P         18 Ksc-NE               2:31.19   x2:32.92  
      36.89   38.50   39.46   38.07                                
 -- Centola, Julia E          20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:18.31  
      33.74   35.23   35.03   34.31                                
 -- Love, Jessica             19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:22.42  
      33.40   35.90   36.96   36.16                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koffman, Zach A           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:00.47  
      28.10   30.68   32.39   29.30                                
  2 Harnish, Sean P           21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:01.36  
      28.48   31.14   31.30   30.44                                
  3 Oldenburg, Owen           18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:04.23  
      28.84   30.97   32.09   32.33                                
  4 Daur, Andrew J            19 Ksc-NE               2:00.59    2:08.11  
      30.16   32.14   32.93   32.88                                
  5 Schreiner, Christopher    20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:10.96  
      30.96   33.64   33.81   32.55                                
  6 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:11.57  
      30.59   33.70   34.48   32.80                                
  7 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:11.86  
      30.88   33.66   33.93   33.39                                
  8 Young, Tyler A            19 Ksc-NE               2:08.07    2:15.27  
      31.45   34.80   35.00   34.02                                
  9 Wilhite, Carter           20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:19.03  
      33.10   35.82   35.65   34.46                                
 10 Collins, Zachary m        21 Ksc-NE                    NT    2:35.81  
      36.89   39.67   40.76   38.49                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:29.81  
      32.71   38.03   39.43   39.64                                
  2 Cloutier, Brooke D        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:32.03  
      32.96   38.19   39.79   41.09                                
  3 Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:35.80  
      36.22   39.62   39.64   40.32                                
  4 Fraser, Lizzie V          18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:36.12  
      35.49   40.06   40.20   40.37                                
  5 McKenzie, Amelia          21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:36.62  
      36.01   40.52   39.81   40.28                                
  6 Bernardy, Elizabeth       21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:37.47  
      35.37   39.72   41.05   41.33                                
  7 Carey, Paige M            20 Ksc-NE               2:38.50    2:39.44  
      35.63   40.87   41.49   41.45                                
  8 McLean, Olivia            19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:49.52  
      38.41   43.25   44.07   43.79                                
  9 Pycko, Maureen e          21 Ksc-NE               2:42.40    2:49.82  
      38.53   44.21   44.36   42.72                                
 -- Curran, Maddi S           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:38.90  
      36.06   39.98   41.01   41.85                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Austin M        19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:22.91  
      31.63   37.11   36.65   37.52                                
  2 Barth, Jt J               20 Ksc-NE               2:12.10    2:22.95  
      32.55   37.92   37.08   35.40                                
  3 Allo, Michael             20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:23.47  
      33.00   36.88   37.35   36.24                                
  4 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:26.64  
      33.07   37.53   38.54   37.50                                
  5 Soares, Anthony           20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:27.15  
      33.92   38.10   38.14   36.99                                
  6 Payne, Zach T             21 Ksc-NE               2:22.18    2:28.53  
      33.74   37.59   38.77   38.43                                
  7 Corcino, Dalwin F         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:39.75  
      33.75   38.75   43.09   44.16                                
  8 Bowie, Bryce a            22 Ksc-NE               2:30.75    2:44.62  
      36.61   41.33   42.98   43.70                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:21.42  
      29.54   32.09   32.30   32.44   32.71   32.66   32.77   32.89
      32.53   31.49                                                
  2 Foley, Kayleigh M         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:28.87  
      29.66   32.00   32.85   33.14   33.66   33.91   34.05   33.43
      33.23   32.94                                                
  3 Dickinson, Sam A          20 Ksc-NE               5:36.35    5:33.63  
      30.80   33.54   33.88   34.16   34.04   34.15   33.74   33.51
      33.35   32.46                                                
  4 Moore, Grace              19 Springfield-NE            NT    5:34.34  
      30.45   33.13   33.29   34.26   34.08   33.88   33.93   34.58
      34.88   31.86                                                
  5 Genther, Caroline B       20 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:36.80  
      30.12   32.92   34.09   34.19   34.41   34.07   34.76   34.47
      34.49   33.28                                                
  6 Savoie, Hannah            19 Springfield-NE            NT    5:40.41  
      31.61   33.89   34.50   34.43   34.98   34.55   34.50   34.23
      34.21   33.51                                                
  7 Robinson, Jen             20 Springfield-NE            NT    5:42.28  
      32.42   33.66   34.36   34.93   35.01   34.80   34.49   34.50
      34.49   33.62                                                
  8 Couto, Taylor J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:43.93  
      31.39   34.34   35.10   34.84   34.70   34.59   35.09   35.39
      34.82   33.67                                                
  9 Rigatti, Julia M          22 Springfield-NE            NT   x5:45.81  
      31.95   34.41   34.61   34.61   34.84   35.11   35.10   35.29
      35.06   34.83                                                
 10 O'Connor, Molly E         21 Ksc-NE               5:32.23    5:55.56  
      31.93   34.51   35.92   35.92   36.19   36.16   36.17   36.61
      36.50   35.65                                                
 11 Theleen, Kim S            21 Ksc-NE               5:57.04    6:12.03  
      33.08   36.25   37.83   37.97   38.73   38.25   38.30   38.32
      37.71   35.59                                                
 12 Chaffee, Laura            18 Ksc-NE                    NT   x6:13.22  
      33.47   36.95   38.08   38.49   38.57   37.84   38.16   38.34
      37.92   35.40                                                
 -- Boulerice, Briana         21 Springfield-NE            NT   X5:51.96  
      31.92   35.15   35.70   35.52   35.94   35.44   35.88   36.62
      35.30   34.49                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harnish, Sean P           21 Springfield-NE            NT    4:55.44  
      26.53   28.51   29.70   30.14   30.53   30.26   30.35   30.37
      30.06   28.99                                                
  2 Parkinson, Colton J       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:01.43  
      27.16   29.52   29.70   30.51   30.87   30.25   30.61   31.13
      31.20   30.48                                                
  3 Garneau, William H        18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:04.00  
      26.05   29.18   30.16   30.96   31.29   31.35   31.98   31.96
      31.62   29.45                                                
  4 Burnin, Vladimir A        22 Springfield-NE            NT    5:14.05  
      28.29   30.07   31.34   31.85   32.14   32.45   32.23   32.24
      32.66   30.78                                                
  5 Ragas, Trevor L           21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:18.36  
      27.06   30.58   31.98   32.44   32.75   32.90   32.93   32.79
      32.95   31.98                                                
  6 Stinchfield, Cameron C    19 Ksc-NE               5:01.42    5:20.36  
      27.97   31.36   32.17   32.49   32.39   33.01   33.24   32.95
      33.22   31.56                                                
  7 Daur, Andrew J            19 Ksc-NE               5:25.89    5:21.37  
      28.97   31.08   32.38   32.32   32.91   33.10   32.69   33.03
      32.18   32.71                                                
  8 Kimmel, Quint             19 Ksc-NE               5:01.64    5:28.45  
      28.97   32.53   34.21   33.82   33.24   33.42   33.71   33.64
      33.11   31.80                                                
  9 Morano, Tylar             20 Springfield-NE            NT    5:32.01  
      29.04   32.39   33.22   33.68   34.01   34.22   34.29   34.23
      34.04   32.89                                                
 10 Domingos, Evan H          19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:41.52  
      28.90   32.67   34.02   34.51   35.13   36.12   36.26   35.69
      34.95   33.27                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitello, Katherine L      21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.97  
      29.59   32.38                                                
  2 Crowley, Maddie           19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:03.03  
      29.85   33.18                                                
  3 Pet, Eva                  21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.43  
      29.55   33.88                                                
  4 Magee, Bri                20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:03.54  
      29.87   33.67                                                
  5 Lawler, Margaret          21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.91  
      30.35   33.56                                                
  6 Simoneau, Kristyn         20 Ksc-NE               1:00.53    1:03.94  
      30.19   33.75                                                
  7 Hatzikos, Sophia A        21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:04.09  
      29.85   34.24                                                
  8 Gallagher, Hillary        20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:06.76  
      31.36   35.40                                                
  9 Hart, Jessica             19 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:10.39  
      33.45   36.94                                                
 10 Cyr, Madison J            19 Ksc-NE               1:12.17    1:16.21  
      34.98   41.23                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik              19 Springfield-NE            NT      52.87  
      24.88   27.99                                                
  2 Labree, Cam P             18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      54.91  
      25.67   29.24                                                
  3 Steward, Eli J            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.11  
      25.27   29.84                                                
  4 Meglin, Anthony V         18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.52  
      26.07   30.45                                                
  5 Young, Tyler A            19 Ksc-NE                 55.52      57.28  
      27.09   30.19                                                
  6 Doyle, Patrick C          20 Ksc-NE                 55.83      57.64  
      26.73   30.91                                                
  7 Soares, Anthony           20 Springfield-NE            NT      57.70  
      27.11   30.59                                                
  8 Gluz, Reilly J            18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:00.13  
      28.14   31.99                                                
  9 Smith, Brent D            19 Ksc-NE               1:01.72    1:04.32  
      29.85   34.47                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         21 Wheaton MA-NE             NP     226.05  
  2 Carey, Bailee             20 Springfield-NE            NP     222.80  
  3 Van Alystyne, Alyssa      17 Springfield-NE            NP     182.75  
  4 Bednarczyk, Lauren        18 Springfield-NE            NP     150.30  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        20 Springfield-NE            NP     331.15  
  2 Brashear, Luca            19 Springfield-NE            NP     266.65  
  3 Andrews, Sean             20 Springfield-NE            NP     245.45  
  4 Colarullo IV, George      21 Ksc-NE                258.50     218.76  
  5 Kazalski, Nolan C         19 Ksc-NE                190.70     167.65  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:15.45  
      30.37   35.13   37.63   32.32                                
  2 Ripp, Izzy                20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:18.78  
      30.71   37.19   39.92   30.96                                
  3 Jang, Jaelin              18 Ksc-NE                    NT    2:19.45  
      29.86   37.42   39.86   32.31                                
  4 Fraser, Lizzie V          18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:19.71  
      31.79   35.45   40.51   31.96                                
  5 Shoulta, Leah M           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:19.81  
      30.33   35.39   41.69   32.40                                
  6 McKenzie, Amelia          21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:20.46  
      31.02   36.70   40.49   32.25                                
  7 Kean, Erin M              21 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:21.92  
      31.69   36.89   40.18   33.16                                
  8 Nenadic, Maria G          18 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:25.02  
      31.79   37.84   43.25   32.14                                
  9 Couto, Taylor J           18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:30.18  
      33.22   37.28   45.35   34.33                                
 10 Cyr, Madison J            19 Ksc-NE               2:48.56    2:46.80  
      36.31   43.79   48.34   38.36                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, James               19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:59.09  
      25.30   30.22   35.73   27.84                                
  2 Parkinson, Colton J       18 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:02.12  
      25.85   30.43   36.65   29.19                                
  3 Koffman, Zach A           19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:06.45  
      26.32   32.26   38.31   29.56                                
  4 Payne, Zach T             21 Ksc-NE               1:56.95    2:08.33  
      26.08   32.52   39.09   30.64                                
  5 Oldenburg, Owen           18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:09.30  
      26.97   32.91   38.21   31.21                                
  6 Allo, Michael             20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:09.66  
      28.60   34.56   37.41   29.09                                
  7 Eakman, Troy C            19 Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:09.91  
      27.51   33.92   39.41   29.07                                
  8 Barth, Jt J               20 Ksc-NE               2:05.83    2:13.42  
      27.90   36.06   38.11   31.35                                
  9 Bowie, Bryce a            22 Ksc-NE               2:17.29    2:25.33  
      30.95   38.60   41.11   34.67                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:39.71  
     1) Charlemagne, Mikaili A 16       2) McKenzie, Amelia 21            
     3) Ripp, Izzy 20                   4) Magee, Bri 20                  
       24.81    25.63    24.82    24.45                                    
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:40.10  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia A 19         2) Daley, Caitlin G 21            
     3) Lawler, Margaret 21             4) Campbell, Hope C 18            
       25.85    25.25    24.85    24.15                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:45.34  
     1) Foley, Kayleigh M 19            2) Connolly, Shannon 21           
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A 21           4) Cloutier, Brooke D 18          
       27.09    26.10    26.97    25.18                                    
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:46.92  
     1) Molesworth, Laura E 18          2) Centola, Julia E 20            
     3) Dadoly, Nika S 20               4) Bernardy, Elizabeth 21         
       27.55    26.72    26.11    26.54                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:48.58  
     1) Forte, Monique S 22             2) Crowley, Maddie 19             
     3) Boulerice, Briana 21            4) Rigatti, Julia M 22            
       27.18    26.43    27.02    27.95                                    
  6 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:37.15    1:49.40  
     1) O'Connor, Molly E 21            2) Carey, Paige M 20              
     3) Morley, Erin F 21               4) Ciampi, Patsy 18               
       28.15    26.90    26.96    27.39                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:52.49  
     1) Forsythe, Jamielin 21           2) Chalioti, Agapi 20             
     3) Pisano-Stratton, Alexandra 19   4) McLean, Olivia 19              
       28.57    27.90    27.34    28.68                                    
  8 Keene State College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:57.02  
     1) Chaffee, Laura 18               2) Jordan, Madison P 18           
     3) Pycko, Maureen e 21             4) Rogers, Emily 18               
       29.12    29.46    29.00    29.44                                    
  9 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x1:57.03  
     1) Genther, Caroline B 20          2) Morley, Elise L 19             
     3) Lenskold, Emma 19               4) Mulder, Sarah A 21             
       28.51    29.23    29.62    29.67                                    
 10 Keene State College-NE  'C'                            NT   x2:02.44  
     1) Theleen, Kim S 21               2) Williams, Jordan D 20          
     3) Peach, Emily A 21               4) Zannoni, Allie L 19            
       29.53    29.14    31.08    32.69                                    
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT   X1:52.28  
     1) Curran, Maddi S 19              2) Couto, Taylor J 18             
     3) Love, Jessica 19                4) Simeone, Megan G 18            
       28.22    28.02    28.32    27.72                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:28.37  
     1) Giberti, Jon 21                 2) Bosworth, Ethan 19             
     3) Steward, Eli J 19               4) Roch, Daniel 21                
       22.93    21.88    22.12    21.44                                    
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:28.46  
     1) Marco, Dominic B 18             2) Harnish, Sean P 21             
     3) Jensen, Erik 19                 4) Chan, James 19                 
       23.00    22.24    22.16    21.06                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:33.30  
     1) Garneau, William H 18           2) Corcino, Dalwin F 18           
     3) Domingos, Evan H 19             4) Ragas, Trevor L 21             
       23.26    23.67    23.45    22.92                                    
  4 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:21.54    1:35.04  
     1) Morman, Michael C 20            2) Peters, Jacob T 19             
     3) Langland, Tomas S 20            4) Kimmel, Quint 19               
       23.54    23.57    24.08    23.85                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:36.18  
     1) Burnin, Vladimir A 22           2) Schreiner, Christopher 20      
     3) Morano, Tylar 20                4) Pennington, Connor 20          
       24.88    24.61    23.95    22.74