Licensed to Middlebury College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/23/2019 02:57 PM
                 Middlebury vs. Springfield 2019 - 11/23/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:50.43   11  
     1) Moore, Grace 19                 2) McKenzie, Amelia 21            
     3) Charlemagne, Mikaili A 16       4) Magee, Bri 20                  
                  28.15       59.59 (31.44)     1:26.01 (26.42)     1:50.43 (24.42)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:50.52    4  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances A 20        2) Hutchinson, Haley S 18         
     3) McKean, Maddie J 20             4) Hsi, Audrey Y 19               
                  27.48       59.55 (32.07)     1:25.72 (26.17)     1:50.52 (24.80)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:52.83    2  
     1) Haensly, Julianna N 18          2) Wander, Hannah S 19            
     3) Tarantola, Mia J 18             4) Siemasko, Lily M 18            
                  28.66       59.91 (31.25)     1:27.44 (27.53)     1:52.83 (25.39)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:56.42  
     1) Borrow, Emma R 19               2) Gantt, Courtney A 19           
     3) Thompson, Ellie L 19            4) Kim, Louise H 18               
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)     1:29.94 (28.28)     1:56.42 (26.48)
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:56.87  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary 20           2) Fraser, Lizzie V 18            
     3) Hoffner, Danielle P 21          4) Forte, Monique S 22            
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)     1:30.40 (28.20)     1:56.87 (26.47)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:58.08  
     1) Townend, Lucy M 20              2) Hiller, Madeline E 18          
     3) Pagni, Emma H 18                4) Bianco, Gabby E 19             
                  29.41     1:02.66 (33.25)     1:31.25 (28.59)     1:58.08 (26.83)
  7 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x2:03.41  
     1) Nenadic, Maria G 18             2) McLean, Olivia 19              
     3) Hart, Jessica 19                4) Smith, Caleigh 19              
                  31.29     1:06.91 (35.62)     1:35.91 (29.00)     2:03.41 (27.50)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:37.95   11  
     1) Merz, Ben T 18                  2) Chang, Bryan J 19              
     3) Pannos, Will J 22               4) Gaughan, Jake J 20             
                  25.54       52.32 (26.78)     1:16.38 (24.06)     1:37.95 (21.57)
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:38.84    4  
     1) Harnish, Sean P 21              2) Soares, Anthony 20             
     3) Jensen, Erik 19                 4) Chan, James 19                 
                  25.70       53.28 (27.58)     1:17.47 (24.19)     1:38.84 (21.37)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:38.87    2  
     1) Pelletier, Sam J 18             2) Kim, Cody J 19                 
     3) Corda, Alex J 21                4) Jalbert, Corey D 20            
                  26.20       53.08 (26.88)     1:17.31 (24.23)     1:38.87 (21.56)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:40.68  
     1) Quinn, Charles T 21             2) Cheng, Robert A 21             
     3) Esposito, Isaac R 19            4) De Wolf, Sam R 19              
                  26.04       53.63 (27.59)     1:17.85 (24.22)     1:40.68 (22.83)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:41.93  
     1) Santoro, Kevin C 20             2) Fleisher, Jake B 21            
     3) Handali, Nicholas L 21          4) Smith, Nick M 19               
                  26.77       54.56 (27.79)     1:19.29 (24.73)     1:41.93 (22.64)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'E'                             NT   x1:44.83  
     1) Weber, Chris G 18               2) O'Brien, Liam D 19             
     3) Einhorn, Zack O 20              4) Dowling, Joseph B 19           
                  26.07       55.80 (29.73)     1:21.59 (25.79)     1:44.83 (23.24)
  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:47.93  
     1) Schreiner, Christopher 20       2) Allo, Michael 20               
     3) Burnin, Vladimir A 22           4) Morano, Tylar 20               
                  27.61       56.78 (29.17)     1:24.00 (27.22)     1:47.93 (23.93)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roba, Lefteri             18 Springfield-NE            NT   11:03.51    9  
                  29.82     1:02.43 (32.61)     1:35.38 (32.95)     2:08.71 (33.33)
        2:42.09 (33.38)     3:15.41 (33.32)     3:48.82 (33.41)     4:22.31 (33.49)
        4:55.68 (33.37)     5:29.26 (33.58)     6:02.51 (33.25)     6:36.02 (33.51)
        7:09.67 (33.65)     7:43.05 (33.38)     8:16.77 (33.72)     8:50.55 (33.78)
        9:24.44 (33.89)     9:57.77 (33.33)    10:31.05 (33.28)    11:03.51 (32.46)
  2 Houde, Georgia R          21 Middlebury-NE             NT   11:17.01    4  
                  30.39     1:03.06 (32.67)     1:36.50 (33.44)     2:09.87 (33.37)
        2:43.03 (33.16)     3:16.34 (33.31)     3:49.97 (33.63)     4:23.72 (33.75)
        4:57.67 (33.95)     5:31.81 (34.14)     6:06.00 (34.19)     6:40.63 (34.63)
        7:15.11 (34.48)     7:49.81 (34.70)     8:24.31 (34.50)     8:59.13 (34.82)
        9:34.13 (35.00)    10:09.10 (34.97)    10:43.73 (34.63)    11:17.01 (33.28)
  3 Savoie, Hannah            19 Springfield-NE            NT   11:23.71    3  
                  30.96     1:04.15 (33.19)     1:37.97 (33.82)     2:11.84 (33.87)
        2:46.29 (34.45)     3:20.80 (34.51)     3:54.97 (34.17)     4:29.31 (34.34)
        5:03.72 (34.41)     5:38.22 (34.50)     6:12.59 (34.37)     6:47.20 (34.61)
        7:21.69 (34.49)     7:56.50 (34.81)     8:30.88 (34.38)     9:05.34 (34.46)
        9:40.16 (34.82)    10:14.96 (34.80)    10:49.53 (34.57)    11:23.71 (34.18)
  4 Crowley, Maddie           19 Springfield-NE            NT   11:29.96    2  
                  30.54     1:04.13 (33.59)     1:39.00 (34.87)     2:14.08 (35.08)
        2:48.94 (34.86)     3:23.74 (34.80)     3:58.47 (34.73)     4:33.15 (34.68)
        5:07.68 (34.53)     5:42.69 (35.01)     6:17.50 (34.81)     6:52.14 (34.64)
        7:26.95 (34.81)     8:01.81 (34.86)     8:36.76 (34.95)     9:11.61 (34.85)
        9:46.48 (34.87)    10:21.36 (34.88)    10:56.07 (34.71)    11:29.96 (33.89)
  5 Kredich, Hannah K         21 Middlebury-NE             NT   11:34.35    1  
                  30.99     1:05.13 (34.14)     1:39.82 (34.69)     2:14.31 (34.49)
        2:49.45 (35.14)     3:24.21 (34.76)     3:59.06 (34.85)     4:34.18 (35.12)
        5:09.01 (34.83)     5:43.94 (34.93)     6:18.91 (34.97)     6:53.83 (34.92)
        7:29.02 (35.19)     8:04.32 (35.30)     8:39.40 (35.08)     9:14.75 (35.35)
        9:50.40 (35.65)    10:25.52 (35.12)    11:00.61 (35.09)    11:34.35 (33.74)
  6 Lipton, Jessica R         22 Middlebury-NE             NT   11:46.65  
                  31.25     1:05.92 (34.67)     1:40.86 (34.94)     2:15.91 (35.05)
        2:51.31 (35.40)     3:26.50 (35.19)     4:01.90 (35.40)     4:37.52 (35.62)
        5:13.24 (35.72)     5:48.75 (35.51)     6:24.62 (35.87)     7:00.41 (35.79)
        7:36.34 (35.93)     8:12.25 (35.91)     8:48.40 (36.15)     9:24.26 (35.86)
       10:00.39 (36.13)    10:36.23 (35.84)    11:12.03 (35.80)    11:46.65 (34.62)
  7 Robinson, Jen             20 Springfield-NE            NT  x12:09.66  
                  32.59     1:07.07 (34.48)     1:42.19 (35.12)     2:17.51 (35.32)
        2:53.00 (35.49)     3:28.34 (35.34)     4:04.28 (35.94)     4:40.57 (36.29)
        5:16.31 (35.74)     5:52.72 (36.41)     6:29.02 (36.30)     7:05.10 (36.08)
        7:40.58 (35.48)     8:16.39 (35.81)     8:52.25 (35.86)     9:27.32 (35.07)
       10:02.70 (35.38)    10:38.29 (35.59)    11:13.60 (35.31)    12:09.66 (56.06)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik              19 Springfield-NE            NT   10:15.10    9  
                  27.27       56.80 (29.53)     1:26.75 (29.95)     1:56.96 (30.21)
        2:27.12 (30.16)     2:57.66 (30.54)     3:28.91 (31.25)     3:59.50 (30.59)
        4:30.65 (31.15)     5:02.07 (31.42)     5:33.28 (31.21)     6:05.04 (31.76)
        6:36.13 (31.09)     7:07.55 (31.42)     7:39.00 (31.45)     8:10.59 (31.59)
        8:41.85 (31.26)     9:13.15 (31.30)     9:44.77 (31.62)    10:15.10 (30.33)
  2 Matsuda, Aska J           19 Middlebury-NE             NT   10:19.60    4  
                  27.58       57.22 (29.64)     1:27.15 (29.93)     1:57.42 (30.27)
        2:28.00 (30.58)     2:58.93 (30.93)     3:30.22 (31.29)     4:01.76 (31.54)
        4:33.40 (31.64)     5:05.09 (31.69)     5:36.89 (31.80)     6:08.88 (31.99)
        6:41.17 (32.29)     7:13.00 (31.83)     7:44.81 (31.81)     8:16.34 (31.53)
        8:48.22 (31.88)     9:20.07 (31.85)     9:50.63 (30.56)    10:19.60 (28.97)
  3 Curran, Fran M            19 Middlebury-NE             NT   10:30.73    3  
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)     1:32.93 (32.42)     2:05.55 (32.62)
        2:37.71 (32.16)     3:09.87 (32.16)     3:41.42 (31.55)     4:12.66 (31.24)
        4:43.58 (30.92)     5:14.89 (31.31)     5:46.42 (31.53)     6:17.60 (31.18)
        6:48.96 (31.36)     7:20.21 (31.25)     7:51.82 (31.61)     8:23.72 (31.90)
        8:56.03 (32.31)     9:28.22 (32.19)    10:00.11 (31.89)    10:30.73 (30.62)
  4 Wilson, Alec D            20 Middlebury-NE             NT   10:44.93    2  
                  28.00       58.30 (30.30)     1:29.48 (31.18)     2:01.25 (31.77)
        2:33.13 (31.88)     3:05.34 (32.21)     3:37.30 (31.96)     4:09.37 (32.07)
        4:42.15 (32.78)     5:15.21 (33.06)     5:47.79 (32.58)     6:20.92 (33.13)
        6:54.20 (33.28)     7:27.60 (33.40)     8:01.27 (33.67)     8:34.97 (33.70)
        9:07.47 (32.50)     9:40.74 (33.27)    10:13.40 (32.66)    10:44.93 (31.53)
  5 Burnin, Vladimir A        22 Springfield-NE            NT   10:48.39    1  
                  28.37     1:00.16 (31.79)     1:31.96 (31.80)     2:04.36 (32.40)
        2:37.38 (33.02)     3:09.65 (32.27)     3:42.30 (32.65)     4:14.82 (32.52)
        4:47.84 (33.02)     5:21.11 (33.27)     5:54.32 (33.21)     6:27.94 (33.62)
        7:01.04 (33.10)     7:34.32 (33.28)     8:07.47 (33.15)     8:40.35 (32.88)
        9:13.35 (33.00)     9:45.63 (32.28)    10:17.82 (32.19)    10:48.39 (30.57)
  6 Allo, Michael             20 Springfield-NE            NT   10:54.72  
                  28.94     1:00.36 (31.42)     1:32.39 (32.03)     2:05.04 (32.65)
        2:38.34 (33.30)     3:11.46 (33.12)     3:44.57 (33.11)     4:17.86 (33.29)
        4:51.18 (33.32)     5:24.65 (33.47)     5:57.58 (32.93)     6:30.74 (33.16)
        7:03.66 (32.92)     7:37.01 (33.35)     8:10.01 (33.00)     8:43.41 (33.40)
        9:16.69 (33.28)     9:49.92 (33.23)    10:23.00 (33.08)    10:54.72 (31.72)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Katie G         18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:01.30    9  
                  28.56       59.24 (30.68)     1:30.30 (31.06)     2:01.30 (31.00)
  2 Haensly, Julianna N       18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:02.55    4  
                  28.55       59.74 (31.19)     1:31.47 (31.73)     2:02.55 (31.08)
  3 Fraser, Lizzie V          18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:03.06    3  
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)     1:31.55 (31.90)     2:03.06 (31.51)
  4 Roba, Lefteri             18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:05.72    2  
                  28.92     1:00.64 (31.72)     1:33.37 (32.73)     2:05.72 (32.35)
  5 Boulerice, Briana         21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:09.99    1  
                  31.00     1:04.08 (33.08)     1:37.53 (33.45)     2:09.99 (32.46)
  6 Forte, Monique S          22 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:10.72  
                  31.01     1:04.83 (33.82)     1:38.25 (33.42)     2:10.72 (32.47)
  7 Chalioti, Agapi           20 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:10.80  
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)     1:36.92 (33.99)     2:10.80 (33.88)
  8 Skor, Dani A              22 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:18.07  
                  32.30     1:07.43 (35.13)     1:42.93 (35.50)     2:18.07 (35.14)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, James               19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:47.77    9  
                  25.07       52.73 (27.66)     1:20.64 (27.91)     1:47.77 (27.13)
  2 McKenrick, Aidan J        18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:49.78    4  
                  25.54       53.51 (27.97)     1:21.56 (28.05)     1:49.78 (28.22)
  3 Marco, Dominic B          18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:51.84    3  
                  25.62       54.46 (28.84)     1:23.09 (28.63)     1:51.84 (28.75)
  4 Smith, Nick               20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:52.80    2  
                  27.51       56.04 (28.53)     1:24.40 (28.36)     1:52.80 (28.40)
  5 Einhorn, Zack O           20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:53.89    1  
                  27.23       56.41 (29.18)     1:25.38 (28.97)     1:53.89 (28.51)
  6 Johnston, Ian A           20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:56.06  
                  26.16       55.41 (29.25)     1:25.89 (30.48)     1:56.06 (30.17)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grace              19 Springfield-NE            NT      28.39    9  
  2 Siemasko, Lily M          18 Middlebury-NE             NT      28.42    4  
  3 Hsi, Audrey Y             19 Middlebury-NE             NT      28.88    3  
  4 Townend, Lucy M           20 Middlebury-NE             NT      28.91    2  
  5 Gallagher, Hillary        20 Springfield-NE            NT      30.15    1  
  6 Hart, Jessica             19 Springfield-NE            NT      30.65  
  7 Nenadic, Maria G          18 Springfield-NE            NT     x30.76  
  8 McCormic, Katelee         19 Springfield-NE            NT     x37.54  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harnish, Sean P           21 Springfield-NE            NT      25.74    9  
  2 Oldenburg, Owen           18 Springfield-NE            NT      25.87    4  
  3 Quinn, Charles T          21 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.11    3  
  4 Gaughan, Jake J           20 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.16    2  
  5 Pelletier, Sam J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.18    1  
  6 Santoro, Kevin C          20 Middlebury-NE             NT     x26.78  
  7 Nicholson, David B        18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x28.14  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Amelia          21 Springfield-NE            NT      32.01    9  
  2 Wander, Hannah S          19 Middlebury-NE             NT      32.36    4  
  3 Hutchinson, Haley S       18 Middlebury-NE             NT      32.38    3  
  4 Gantt, Courtney A         19 Middlebury-NE             NT      32.64    2  
  5 Ripp, Izzy                20 Springfield-NE            NT      33.23    1  
  6 McLean, Olivia            19 Springfield-NE            NT      36.65  
  7 Robinson, Jen             20 Springfield-NE            NT     x38.55  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Bryan J            19 Middlebury-NE             NT      27.29    9  
  2 Kim, Cody J               19 Middlebury-NE             NT      27.66    4  
                  27.66           27.66 ( )                                        
  3 Cheng, Robert A           21 Middlebury-NE             NT      28.39    3  
                  28.39           28.39 ( )                                        
  4 Fleisher, Jake B          21 Middlebury-NE             NT     x28.49  
                  28.49           28.49 ( )                                        
  5 Soares, Anthony           20 Springfield-NE            NT      28.58    2  
                  28.58           28.58 ( )                                        
  6 Ding, Ethan J             19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x29.54  
                  29.54           29.54 ( )                                        
  7 Marco, Dominic B          18 Springfield-NE            NT      29.62    1  
                  29.62           29.62 ( )                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffner, Danielle P       21 Springfield-NE            NT    1:02.12    9  
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)                                        
  2 Thompson, Ellie L         19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.34    4  
                  29.55     1:02.34 (32.79)                                        
  3 Charlemagne, Mikaili A    16 Springfield-NE            NT    1:02.50    3  
                  29.47     1:02.50 (33.03)                                        
  4 Borrow, Emma R            19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.80    2  
                  29.60     1:02.80 (33.20)                                        
  5 Tarantola, Mia J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.89    1  
                  30.06     1:02.89 (32.83)                                        
  6 Crowley, Maddie           19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:03.93  
                  29.97     1:03.93 (33.96)                                        
  7 Pagni, Emma H             18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:05.95  
                  30.59     1:05.95 (35.36)                                        
  8 Savoie, Hannah            19 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:06.41  
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)                                        
 -- Hiller, Madeline E        18 Middlebury-NE             NT   X1:02.77  
                  29.25     1:02.77 (33.52)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, James               19 Springfield-NE            NT      53.03    9  
                  24.71       53.03 (28.32)                                        
  2 Handali, Nicholas L       21 Middlebury-NE             NT      54.68    4  
                  25.84       54.68 (28.84)                                        
  3 Pannos, Will J            22 Middlebury-NE             NT      54.73    3  
                  25.79       54.73 (28.94)                                        
  4 Weber, Chris G            18 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.20    2  
                  25.38       55.20 (29.82)                                        
  5 Corda, Alex J             21 Middlebury-NE             NT     x56.06  
                  26.06       56.06 (30.00)                                        
  6 Schreiner, Christopher    20 Springfield-NE            NT      58.41    1  
                  27.41       58.41 (31.00)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     20 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.66    9  
  2 Magee, Bri                20 Springfield-NE            NT      25.04    4  
  3 McKean, Maddie J          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      25.68    3  
  4 Nichols, Mary H           18 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.80    2  
  5 Kim, Louise H             18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x27.27  
  6 Chalioti, Agapi           20 Springfield-NE            NT      27.61    1  
  7 Smith, Caleigh            19 Springfield-NE            NT      27.83  
  8 Forsythe, Jamielin        21 Springfield-NE            NT     x28.40  
  9 McCormic, Katelee         19 Springfield-NE            NT     x30.42  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Corey D          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.01    9  
  2 Esposito, Isaac R         19 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.37    4  
  3 Merz, Ben T               18 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.38    3  
  4 Marco, Dominic B          18 Springfield-NE            NT      23.02    2  
  5 Perlmutter, Brett L       19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x23.45  
  6 Diamandis, Skylar S       19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x23.89  
  7 Morano, Tylar             20 Springfield-NE            NT      24.53    1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsi, Audrey Y             19 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.58    9  
                  27.08       55.58 (28.50)                                        
  2 Ripp, Izzy                20 Springfield-NE            NT      55.85    4  
                  27.04       55.85 (28.81)                                        
  3 Siemasko, Lily M          18 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.96    3  
                  27.30       55.96 (28.66)                                        
  4 Gantt, Courtney A         19 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.02    2  
                  27.07       56.02 (28.95)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Amelia          21 Springfield-NE            NT      58.01    1  
                  28.17       58.01 (29.84)                                        
  6 Forte, Monique S          22 Springfield-NE            NT      59.93  
                  28.58       59.93 (31.35)                                        
  7 Chalioti, Agapi           20 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:00.78  
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)                                        
  8 Boulerice, Briana         21 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:00.89  
                  29.45     1:00.89 (31.44)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Corey D          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      48.28    9  
                  23.09       48.28 (25.19)                                        
  2 Gaughan, Jake J           20 Middlebury-NE             NT      49.28    4  
                  23.34       49.28 (25.94)                                        
  3 McKenrick, Aidan J        18 Middlebury-NE             NT      49.33    3  
                  23.51       49.33 (25.82)                                        
  4 Jensen, Erik              19 Springfield-NE            NT      50.06    2  
                  23.99       50.06 (26.07)                                        
  5 Smith, Nick M             19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x51.48  
                  24.13       51.48 (27.35)                                        
  6 De Wolf, Sam R            19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x52.05  
                  24.39       52.05 (27.66)                                        
  7 Smith, Nick               20 Springfield-NE            NT      52.56    1  
                  25.29       52.56 (27.27)                                        
  8 Burnin, Vladimir A        22 Springfield-NE            NT      54.13  
                  26.06       54.13 (28.07)                                        
 -- Wilson, Alec D            20 Middlebury-NE             NT     X53.28  
                  25.33       53.28 (27.95)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     20 Middlebury-NE             NT      59.45    9  
                  28.62       59.45 (30.83)                                        
  2 Moore, Grace              19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:00.82    4  
                  29.82     1:00.82 (31.00)                                        
  3 Townend, Lucy M           20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.54    3  
                  30.55     1:02.54 (31.99)                                        
  4 Haensly, Julianna N       18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.68    2  
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)                                        
  5 Borrow, Emma R            19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:02.78  
                  30.90     1:02.78 (31.88)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Hillary        20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:04.36    1  
                  31.18     1:04.36 (33.18)                                        
  7 Nenadic, Maria G          18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:05.56  
                  31.83     1:05.56 (33.73)                                        
  8 Hart, Jessica             19 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:06.64  
                  33.25     1:06.64 (33.39)                                        
  9 Forsythe, Jamielin        21 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:11.04  
                  35.28     1:11.04 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Ben T               18 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.49    9  
                  26.89       55.49 (28.60)                                        
  2 Quinn, Charles T          21 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.14    4  
                  27.49       56.14 (28.65)                                        
  3 Oldenburg, Owen           18 Springfield-NE            NT      56.30    3  
                  27.85       56.30 (28.45)                                        
  4 Weber, Chris G            18 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.31    1.5
                  27.38       56.31 (28.93)                                        
  4 Harnish, Sean P           21 Springfield-NE            NT      56.31    1.5
                  27.44       56.31 (28.87)                                        
  6 Santoro, Kevin C          20 Middlebury-NE             NT     x57.55  
                  27.94       57.55 (29.61)                                        
  7 Dowling, Joseph B         19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x58.58  
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)                                        
  8 Schreiner, Christopher    20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:00.26  
                  29.61     1:00.26 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Haley S       18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:09.38    9  
                  33.38     1:09.38 (36.00)                                        
  2 Wander, Hannah S          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:10.47    4  
                  33.12     1:10.47 (37.35)                                        
  3 Fraser, Lizzie V          18 Springfield-NE            NT    1:12.12    3  
                  33.73     1:12.12 (38.39)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H           18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:13.29    2  
                  34.49     1:13.29 (38.80)                                        
  5 Ripp, Izzy                20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:13.57    1  
                  34.85     1:13.57 (38.72)                                        
  6 McLean, Olivia            19 Springfield-NE            NT    1:19.19  
                  36.94     1:19.19 (42.25)                                        
  7 Robinson, Jen             20 Springfield-NE            NT   x1:32.40  
                  39.25     1:32.40 (53.15)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody J               19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:00.81    9  
                  28.50     1:00.81 (32.31)                                        
  2 Chang, Bryan J            19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:01.28    4  
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)                                        
  3 Cheng, Robert A           21 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.22    3  
                  29.09     1:02.22 (33.13)                                        
  4 Fleisher, Jake B          21 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:02.82  
                  29.43     1:02.82 (33.39)                                        
  5 Soares, Anthony           20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:04.00    2  
                  30.06     1:04.00 (33.94)                                        
  6 Pelletier, Sam J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:04.29  
                  30.48     1:04.29 (33.81)                                        
  7 Allo, Michael             20 Springfield-NE            NT    1:06.67    1  
                  31.39     1:06.67 (35.28)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Liam D           19 Middlebury-NE             NT   X1:07.17  
                  31.67     1:07.17 (35.50)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Katie G         18 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:22.91    9  
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:33.20 (32.26)     2:05.60 (32.40)
        2:38.32 (32.72)     3:11.22 (32.90)     3:44.19 (32.97)     4:17.57 (33.38)
        4:50.68 (33.11)     5:22.91 (32.23)                                        
  2 Roba, Lefteri             18 Springfield-NE            NT    5:24.14    4  
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)     1:35.59 (33.11)     2:08.58 (32.99)
        2:41.37 (32.79)     3:14.19 (32.82)     3:47.24 (33.05)     4:20.41 (33.17)
        4:52.74 (32.33)     5:24.14 (31.40)                                        
  3 Houde, Georgia R          21 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:30.31    3  
                  29.62     1:02.00 (32.38)     1:34.71 (32.71)     2:07.95 (33.24)
        2:41.57 (33.62)     3:15.38 (33.81)     3:49.28 (33.90)     4:23.46 (34.18)
        4:57.34 (33.88)     5:30.31 (32.97)                                        
  4 Kredich, Hannah K         21 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:39.55    2  
                  31.06     1:05.18 (34.12)     1:39.77 (34.59)     2:14.43 (34.66)
        2:49.00 (34.57)     3:23.64 (34.64)     3:58.03 (34.39)     4:32.50 (34.47)
        5:06.47 (33.97)     5:39.55 (33.08)                                        
  5 Savoie, Hannah            19 Springfield-NE            NT    5:39.91    1  
                  31.46     1:05.03 (33.57)     1:39.63 (34.60)     2:14.34 (34.71)
        2:49.02 (34.68)     3:23.58 (34.56)     3:57.81 (34.23)     4:32.57 (34.76)
        5:06.62 (34.05)     5:39.91 (33.29)                                        
  6 Crowley, Maddie           19 Springfield-NE            NT    5:41.95  
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)     1:39.48 (34.94)     2:14.50 (35.02)
        2:49.41 (34.91)     3:24.25 (34.84)     3:59.07 (34.82)     4:33.73 (34.66)
        5:08.31 (34.58)     5:41.95 (33.64)                                        
  7 Boulerice, Briana         21 Springfield-NE            NT   x5:50.58  
                  32.75     1:08.30 (35.55)     1:43.81 (35.51)     2:19.18 (35.37)
        2:54.38 (35.20)     3:29.29 (34.91)     4:04.36 (35.07)     4:40.47 (36.11)
        5:16.09 (35.62)     5:50.58 (34.49)                                        
  8 Skor, Dani A              22 Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:55.49  
                  32.40     1:07.43 (35.03)     1:43.06 (35.63)     2:18.87 (35.81)
        2:54.73 (35.86)     3:31.03 (36.30)     4:07.87 (36.84)     4:44.33 (36.46)
        5:20.29 (35.96)     5:55.49 (35.20)                                        
  9 Smith, Caleigh            19 Springfield-NE            NT   x6:00.31  
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)     1:42.01 (35.79)     2:18.43 (36.42)
        2:55.29 (36.86)     3:32.38 (37.09)     4:09.80 (37.42)     4:46.83 (37.03)
        5:23.92 (37.09)     6:00.31 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsuda, Aska J           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:56.94    9  
                  27.62       57.12 (29.50)     1:27.33 (30.21)     1:57.78 (30.45)
        2:28.13 (30.35)     2:58.49 (30.36)     3:29.00 (30.51)     3:59.45 (30.45)
        4:29.14 (29.69)     4:56.94 (27.80)                                        
  2 Harnish, Sean P           21 Springfield-NE            NT    5:00.54    4  
                  27.09       56.85 (29.76)     1:26.88 (30.03)     1:56.89 (30.01)
        2:27.31 (30.42)     2:57.44 (30.13)     3:27.74 (30.30)     3:58.68 (30.94)
        4:29.71 (31.03)     5:00.54 (30.83)                                        
  3 Johnston, Ian A           20 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:11.50    3  
                  28.34       59.49 (31.15)     1:30.83 (31.34)     2:02.43 (31.60)
        2:34.23 (31.80)     3:05.83 (31.60)     3:37.47 (31.64)     4:09.47 (32.00)
        4:40.71 (31.24)     5:11.50 (30.79)                                        
  4 Smith, Nick               20 Springfield-NE            NT    5:16.53    2  
                  28.91       59.90 (30.99)     1:32.24 (32.34)     2:04.47 (32.23)
        2:37.59 (33.12)     3:10.58 (32.99)     3:43.12 (32.54)     4:14.99 (31.87)
        4:45.88 (30.89)     5:16.53 (30.65)                                        
  5 Burnin, Vladimir A        22 Springfield-NE            NT    5:16.78    1  
                  29.12       59.83 (30.71)     1:31.61 (31.78)     2:04.05 (32.44)
        2:35.99 (31.94)     3:08.69 (32.70)     3:40.98 (32.29)     4:13.56 (32.58)
        4:45.88 (32.32)     5:16.78 (30.90)                                        
  6 Curran, Fran M            19 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:20.09  
                  28.34       59.82 (31.48)     1:33.07 (33.25)     2:06.37 (33.30)
        2:39.45 (33.08)     3:11.95 (32.50)     3:44.51 (32.56)     4:17.02 (32.51)
        4:49.12 (32.10)     5:20.09 (30.97)                                        
  7 Morano, Tylar             20 Springfield-NE            NT   x5:31.09  
                  29.74     1:02.75 (33.01)     1:36.20 (33.45)     2:09.71 (33.51)
        2:43.27 (33.56)     3:17.03 (33.76)     3:50.95 (33.92)     4:24.57 (33.62)
        4:58.24 (33.67)     5:31.09 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKean, Maddie J          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      27.00    9  
  2 Magee, Bri                20 Springfield-NE            NT      27.20    4  
  3 Charlemagne, Mikaili A    16 Springfield-NE            NT      27.39    3  
  4 Tarantola, Mia J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT      28.09    2  
  5 Hoffner, Danielle P       21 Springfield-NE            NT      28.85    1  
  6 Hart, Jessica             19 Springfield-NE            NT     x29.59  
  7 Gallagher, Hillary        20 Springfield-NE            NT     x30.01  
  8 Pagni, Emma H             18 Middlebury-NE             NT      30.03  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pannos, Will J            22 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.26    9  
  2 Handali, Nicholas L       21 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.51    4  
  3 Jensen, Erik              19 Springfield-NE            NT      24.75    2.5
  3 Corda, Alex J             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.75    2.5
  5 Esposito, Isaac R         19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x24.92  
  6 Soares, Anthony           20 Springfield-NE            NT      25.83    1  
  7 Einhorn, Zack O           20 Middlebury-NE             NT     x26.54  
 -- Nicholson, David B        18 Middlebury-NE             NT     X27.28  
 -- Schreiner, Christopher    20 Springfield-NE            NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grace              19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:12.90    9  
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)     1:42.38 (39.97)     2:12.90 (30.52)
  2 Hiller, Madeline E        18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:15.79    4  
                  29.81     1:04.67 (34.86)     1:44.32 (39.65)     2:15.79 (31.47)
  3 Nichols, Mary H           18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:20.48    3  
                  30.51     1:06.56 (36.05)     1:47.48 (40.92)     2:20.48 (33.00)
  4 Fraser, Lizzie V          18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:21.00    2  
                  31.64     1:07.88 (36.24)     1:48.59 (40.71)     2:21.00 (32.41)
  5 Thompson, Ellie L         19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:23.96    1  
                  30.71     1:11.52 (40.81)     1:50.79 (39.27)     2:23.96 (33.17)
  6 Hoffner, Danielle P       21 Springfield-NE            NT    2:24.24  
                  30.97     1:09.04 (38.07)     1:51.09 (42.05)     2:24.24 (33.15)
  7 Nenadic, Maria G          18 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:24.79  
                  32.43     1:08.22 (35.79)     1:52.14 (43.92)     2:24.79 (32.65)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         22 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:26.79  
                  31.25     1:09.22 (37.97)     1:53.42 (44.20)     2:26.79 (33.37)
  9 McLean, Olivia            19 Springfield-NE            NT   x2:34.66  
                  33.74     1:14.62 (40.88)     1:58.20 (43.58)     2:34.66 (36.46)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, James               19 Springfield-NE            NT    2:02.05    9  
                  25.68       56.19 (30.51)     1:33.22 (37.03)     2:02.05 (28.83)
  2 Pelletier, Sam J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:04.41    4  
                  27.28       58.54 (31.26)     1:34.21 (35.67)     2:04.41 (30.20)
  3 Quinn, Charles T          21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:05.16    3  
                  26.90       58.97 (32.07)     1:35.66 (36.69)     2:05.16 (29.50)
  4 Oldenburg, Owen           18 Springfield-NE            NT    2:10.47    2  
                  27.70     1:01.22 (33.52)     1:39.57 (38.35)     2:10.47 (30.90)
  5 Allo, Michael             20 Springfield-NE            NT    2:11.35    1  
                  28.94     1:04.27 (35.33)     1:41.56 (37.29)     2:11.35 (29.79)
  6 O'Brien, Liam D           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:11.66  
                  28.93     1:04.61 (35.68)     1:42.04 (37.43)     2:11.66 (29.62)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:39.61   11  
     1) Siemasko, Lily M 18             2) McKean, Maddie J 20            
     3) Hsi, Audrey Y 19                4) Vandermeer, Frances A 20       
                  25.32       50.64 (25.32)     1:15.70 (25.06)     1:39.61 (23.91)
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:39.76    4  
     1) Charlemagne, Mikaili A 16       2) McKenzie, Amelia 21            
     3) Ripp, Izzy 20                   4) Magee, Bri 20                  
                  25.11       50.47 (25.36)     1:15.41 (24.94)     1:39.76 (24.35)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:42.95    2  
     1) Gantt, Courtney A 19            2) Haensly, Julianna N 18         
     3) Cantrell, Katie G 18            4) Borrow, Emma R 19              
                  25.56       51.05 (25.49)     1:16.82 (25.77)     1:42.95 (26.13)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:46.35  
     1) Kim, Louise H 18                2) Tarantola, Mia J 18            
     3) Townend, Lucy M 20              4) Hutchinson, Haley S 18         
                  27.28       53.98 (26.70)     1:20.60 (26.62)     1:46.35 (25.75)
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                            NT    1:48.69  
     1) Forte, Monique S 22             2) Roba, Lefteri 18               
     3) Chalioti, Agapi 20              4) Boulerice, Briana 21           
                  27.29       55.57 (28.28)     1:21.68 (26.11)     1:48.69 (27.01)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:49.34  
     1) Bianco, Gabby E 19              2) Pagni, Emma H 18               
     3) Kredich, Hannah K 21            4) Houde, Georgia R 21            
                  27.03       54.84 (27.81)     1:22.39 (27.55)     1:49.34 (26.95)
  7 Springfield College-NE  'C'                            NT   x1:55.14  
     1) Forsythe, Jamielin 21           2) McCormic, Katelee 19           
     3) Smith, Caleigh 19               4) Robinson, Jen 20               
                  28.71       58.83 (30.12)     1:26.62 (27.79)     1:55.14 (28.52)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:27.96   11  
     1) Gaughan, Jake J 20              2) Merz, Ben T 18                 
     3) McKenrick, Aidan J 18           4) Jalbert, Corey D 20            
                  22.21       44.10 (21.89)     1:06.14 (22.04)     1:27.96 (21.82)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:28.97    4  
     1) Pannos, Will J 22               2) Smith, Nick M 19               
     3) Esposito, Isaac R 19            4) Chang, Bryan J 19              
                  22.41       44.83 (22.42)     1:06.87 (22.04)     1:28.97 (22.10)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:31.41  
     1) De Wolf, Sam R 19               2) Weber, Chris G 18              
     3) Handali, Nicholas L 21          4) Corda, Alex J 21               
                  23.08       45.78 (22.70)     1:08.62 (22.84)     1:31.41 (22.79)
  4 Springfield College-NE  'A'                            NT    1:33.58    2  
     1) Marco, Dominic B 18             2) Oldenburg, Owen 18             
     3) Morano, Tylar 20                4) Smith, Nick 20                 
                  23.10       46.46 (23.36)     1:10.53 (24.07)     1:33.58 (23.05)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:34.10  
     1) Diamandis, Skylar S 19          2) Ding, Ethan J 19               
     3) Perlmutter, Brett L 19          4) Dowling, Joseph B 19           
                  24.02       47.15 (23.13)     1:10.42 (23.27)     1:34.10 (23.68)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'E'                             NT   x1:37.57  
     1) Einhorn, Zack O 20              2) Curran, Fran M 19              
     3) Nicholson, David B 18           4) Wilson, Alec D 20              
                  24.16       49.12 (24.96)     1:13.59 (24.47)     1:37.57 (23.98)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Bailee             21 Springfield-NE            NP     220.73    9  
  2 Carroll, MaryCate         20 Middlebury-NE             NP     201.23    4  
  3 Hertan, Katherine C       21 Middlebury-NE             NP     196.50    3  
  4 Van Alystyne, Alyssa      17 Springfield-NE            NP     192.00    2  
  5 Bednarczyk, Lauren        18 Springfield-NE            NP     138.98    1  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        20 Springfield-NE            NP     337.13    9  
  2 Brashear, Luca            19 Springfield-NE            NP     246.75    4  
  3 Andrews, Sean             20 Springfield-NE            NP     227.03    3  
  4 Rickenbacher, Jason C     19 Middlebury-NE             NP     203.10    2  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, MaryCate         20 Middlebury-NE             NP     207.75    9  
  2 Hertan, Katherine C       21 Middlebury-NE             NP     199.50    4  
  3 Carey, Bailee             21 Springfield-NE            NP     186.53    3  
  4 Van Alystyne, Alyssa      17 Springfield-NE            NP     165.75    2  
  5 Bednarczyk, Lauren        18 Springfield-NE            NP     138.23    1  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        20 Springfield-NE            NP     344.55    9  
  2 Andrews, Sean             20 Springfield-NE            NP     251.93    4  
  3 Brashear, Luca            19 Springfield-NE            NP     249.68    3  
  4 Rickenbacher, Jason C     19 Middlebury-NE             NP     178.28    2  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Middlebury College                  172   2. Springfield College                 128
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Middlebury College                  174   2. Springfield College                 124